HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES

INDEX

Back Back to previous index.

Raimond VII, Count Of ( - )

TOURS

Adela Of (802- )
Ermengarde Countess Of [EMPRESS OF HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE] (800-851)
Herbert, Count Of ( - )
Robert, Count Of ( - )

TOWN

Almira J. ( - )
Emma O. ( - )

TOWNE

Debra Lynn
Peter Kendal
Stephanie Lee

TOWNSEND

Amber Lane
Jack Stonewall
Justin Sol

TRACY

Gieva De ( - )

TRAHAEARN

Llywarch Ap (1070-1128)

TRANTER

V. Borton
Verlin Dan ( - )

TRASK

Mary (1652-1683)

TRASTAMARE

Bermudo Perez De ( - )

TRAVA

Fernando Perez De ( - )

TRAVES

Poncia (Adala) Lady Of (1090- )

TRAXLER

Rachel (1833- )

TRAYLOR

( - )
Theodsha ( - )

TREDWAY

Hannah (1805-1859)
Thomas ( - )

TREECE

Carol A.
Gerald
Reba Mae ( - )

TREESE

Almeda (1879- )
Anna ( - )
Barbara ( - )
Frances (1915-1968)
Sallie Provence (1866- )

TREGOZ

Robert De ( - )
Robert De ( - )

TREME

Francois ( - )

TRENT

( - )
Daisy ( - )
George ( - )
Wealtha Ann (1846- )

TRIBBLE

Ben F. (1851-1899)
Judson ( - )

TRICKLE

Lavina ( - )

TRIE

Renaud De ( - )

TRIPP

Clara ( - )
MOLLIE ( - )
MOLLIE ( - )

TRITT

Peter ( - )

TROTTER

Unknown ( - )
Wendel Thurman ( - )

TROUMER

Juliana (1354- )
Mrs. (1332- )
William (1328- )

TROUTMAN

Clair E.
Jeffrey C.
Timothy J.

TROWBRIDGE

John ( - )
Mercy ( - )

TROYES

Hugh Count Of ( - )
Milon II Viscount Of ( - )

TRUDGIAN

EDNA VALENTINE
Unknown ( - )

TRUELOVE

Sara (1878-1954)

TRUSSELL

Rebecca ( - )

TUCKER

Aaron ( - )
Abigail ( - )

TUNISON

Lydia Beulah (1879-1948)

TURENNE

Marguerite Countess Of ( - )

TURMAN

Frank K.

TURNER

Lucy Victoria ( - )
Richard W. ( - )
Unknown ( - )
Unknown ( - )

TURPIN

ADA LEONA
WILLIAM H. ( -1899)
WILLIAM VALENTINE

TURVILLE

John ( - )

TWAYT

Unknown ( - )

TWEEDY

Edward (Edwin) O. (1868- )
Eva Blanche (1877- )
Hugh Wilbur (1873- )
James Alemarine (1836- )
Lenora (Nora) Jane (1870- )

TWHOHEY

Catharine (1877- )

TWIST

Benjamin ( - )

TYLER

Sarah ( - )

TYNER

Mattie (1862-1910)

ULERY

Aaron (1856- )
Amanda (1858- )
Christena (1834-1837)
Elizabeth J. (1846- )
Jacob L. ( - )
Jacob W. (1851- )
Levi (1836- )
Lydia (1839- )
Mary (1841- )
Sarah (1850- )
Solomon W. (1843- )
Susanna (1848- )

ULLERY

Eli ( - )
Jacob ( - )

ULRICH

Anna (1834-1912)
Anna ( - )
Benjamin (1832-1913)
Catharine (1841-1842)
Christena ( - )
Christiana (1847-1848)
Christina (1831-1914)
Daniel ( - )
Daniel (1838-1919)
Elizabeth (1830-1840)
Henry (1846-1905)
Isaac (1845-1845)
Jacob ( - )
Jacob (1840-1922)
John ( - )
John (1843-1844)
John (1836-1919)
John ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1842-1923)
Phebe ( - )
Samuel (1848-1851)
Sarah (1851-1857)
Susan (1845-1846)
Susan (1826-1896)
Susanna (1853-1938)

ULRY

William ( - )

UMFREVILLE

Gilbert De ( - )
Richard De ( - )

UNDERHILL

Jesse B. ( - )
Unknown ( - )

UNDERWOOD

Thomas ( - )

UNKEFER

Clarence J. (1891-1968)
Elda M.
Francis (Frank) Marion (1844-1912)
Gurnam ( - )
Orlando Dilling (1880-1901)
Phyllis May
Robert F. ( - )

UNKNOWN (ADAM W. BRINSON)

Sarah ( - )

UNKNOWN (ASA B. CROOK)

Ellen (1852-1922)

UNKNOWN (BENJ OR BERRY SLATER)

Sarah (1828- )

UNKNOWN (BENJAMIN D. CLIFT)

Christeney\Christiana (Charity) ( - )

UNKNOWN (CHARLES STRINGER)

Sarah (Sally) ( - )

UNKNOWN (DAVID JAMES)

Jane ( - )

UNKNOWN (DON WAGNER)

Carolyn ( - )

UNKNOWN (GEORGE ANDERSON)

Unknown ( - )

UNKNOWN (GEORGE BRINSON)

Rachel (1738- )

UNKNOWN (ISHAM W. WEST)

Sophia (1869-1965)

UNKNOWN (J. H. JONES)

Hulda P. (1823-1900)

UNKNOWN (JACOB T. HEWITT)

Madeline (1830-1870)

UNKNOWN (JAMES T. JUKES)

Jemina (1824-1862)

UNKNOWN (JOHN BECKER OMMEN)

Teda Margaret ( - )

UNKNOWN (JOHN GUILLORY)

Ophelia (1875- )

UNKNOWN (JOHN MIDDLETON)

Sarah ( -1741)
Unknown ( -1741)

UNKNOWN (JOHN THARPE)

Unknown ( -1892)

UNKNOWN (JOSEPH ANDERSON)

Unknown (-1846)

UNKNOWN (JOSEPH ISHAM WOOD)

Addie ( - )

UNKNOWN (LAWRENCE BRADLEY)

Unknown ( - )

UNKNOWN (LEVI KNORR)

Unknown ( - )

UNKNOWN (LEWIS DODD)

Cassy (1813- )

UNKNOWN (LUKE MCCLAMMY)

Mary ( -1791)

UNKNOWN (RILEY W. WEST)

Almyra F. (1827- )

UNKNOWN (STIRRING BRINSON)

Anna (1712- )

UNKNOWN (THOMAS BARRETT)

Mary (1784-)

UNKNOWN (THOMAS MCCLAMMY)

Mary ( -1772)

UNKNOWN (THOMAS SLATER)

Sarah (1825- )

UNKNOWN (THOMS MCCLAMMY SR.)

Ann ( - )

UNKNOWN (TIBERIUS WEBB)

Maria (1840-1863)

UNKNOWN (UNKNOWN MITCHEM)

Unknown ( - )

UNKNOWN (UNKNOWN WOLFF)

Unknwon ( - )

UNKNOWN (W. C. OUSLEY)

Marclette (1879-1904)

UNKNOWN (WILLIAM LARKIN ROGERS)

Linnie C. ( - )

UNKNOWN

( - )
A. C. (J. H. Daniels) (1851-1910)
Abigail (Thomas Mumford II) (1670-1707)
Adele ( - )
Alice Gertie ( - )
Almeda ( - )
Ann
Anne/Anna (Stiring Brinson) ( - )
Annie (Victor Suratt) ( - )
Annie Lee ( - )
Antoinette
Barbara (James Schrivener) ( - )
Barbara Lee ( - )
Becky (Brett Lisle) ( - )
Belle R. C. (Washington Blachley) (- )
BENJAMIN ( - )
Bessie
Betsy (Mrs. John Rodman) ( - )
Beulah\Bertie (Alphonso King) ( - )
Beverly ( - )
Beverly (Robert Butler) ( - )
Bunny (Robert Neal Knorr) ( - )
Carrie (Lloyd Moore)
Cherrylee (Robert Neal Knorr) ( - )
Christine (1832- )
Christine (James Lynn Porter) ( - )
Clara ( - )
Cora (Lester Thorpe) ( - )
Debbie (James Lynn Porter) ( - )
DeElla (1877-1948)
Effie Grace (Henry C. Knorr) (1886-1965)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (Eliza) (John E. Brinson) ( -1738)
Elizabeth (John Bozeman) (1810-1853)
Elizabeth (Robert King) ( - )
Ella (John Welch) ( - )
Emilia "Milley" (Daniel Merck) (1796-1882)
ERICA ( - )
Eva ( - )
Florence (Leroy Beaty) ( - )
Georgine (Charles Greemain) (1861- )
Geraldine (Devane Hamilton) ( - )
Hannah (Joseph Duckworth) ( - )
Harriet (Mrs. Marion Clift) ( - )
Helen (James Beaty) ( - )
James (Lori Hullinger) ( - )
Jane (James McCoy) (1821-1850)
Jane (Sameul Partridge) (1845- )
Jennie (Mrs. Charles Shay) ( - )
JOSEPH ( - )
Joyce (Thomas Brinson (- )
Kalen (James Myrick) ( - )
Kathryn J. (Lloyd D. Houseman) (1917- )
Kester (Clara Carlile) ( - )
Kim (Kurt Ecklin) ( - )
Kwang (Mark Conner)
Laura (Gary Ecklin) ( - )
Louisa (Fred Knorr) (1851- )
Lucy (Unknown Dick) (1836-1940)
Luella (1848- )
Luvena (1798-1860)
Margaret (David Welch) (1824-1899)
Martha (Mrs. David Rodman) (1848- )
Martha (Mrs. George William Rodman) ( - )
Martha (Paul Rush) ( - )
Mary (Mrs. Asa B. Rodman) (1822- )
Mary (James Seavey) ( - )
Mary (Johathan Milk) ( - )
Mary (John Butler) ( - )
Mary (Mrs. Samuel Banks) (1797-1860)
Mary (Robert Dennis) (1621- )
Mary (Thomas Rogers\Rodgers) (1709- )
Mary (Unknown Powers) (1810-1880)
Maude (Warren Conner) ( - )
Maxine ( - )
Meriby (Solomon Lee( ( - )
Mod (Benjamin Jordon)
Modeste ( - )
Mr. (Christine Cowan) ( - )
Mr. (Patricia Linden) ( - )
Mrs Jacob Brumbaugh (1738- )
Mrs. (Aaron Cox) ( - )
Mrs. (Charles Cox) ( -1910)
Mrs. (Doncuan O'Toole) (1035- )
Mrs. (Gudrod Halfdansson) ( - )
Mrs. (Joseph Hamilton Davids) ( - )
Mrs. (Lockwood Smith) ( -)
Mrs. (Olaf Gudrodsson) (775- )
Mrs. (Rognvald Olafsson) (795- )
Mrs. (Samuel Sherman) ( - )
Mrs. (William Dobbins) ( - )
Mrs. Edmund Hempfield ( - )
Mrs. Johannes Henrick Brumbaugh (1710- )
Myra ( - )
Myrtle (A. Melvin Jones) ( - )
Pansy (Edgar Thorpe) ( - )
Pat (John Myrick) ( - )
Patricia (Winston Hartzog) ( - )
Rhoda ( - )
Rhoda (Charles Slater) (1777-1857)
Rose (Lucerne Beaty) ( - )
Roxanna (Amaziah Waddle) (1804- )
Sarah (1781-1850)
Sarah (John Butler) ( - )
Sarah Ann (Mary?) (1816-1853)
Shirley (Richard Butler) ( - )
Sumith (Mrs. Levi J. Rodman) (1838-1861)
Susan (John Beaty)
Susan (Monte Hullinger) ( - )
Tabitha (Thomas Stringer) ( - )
Unknown ( - )
Unknown (Mrs. Lorenzo Rodman) ( - )
Unknown (? Cathcart) ( -1820)
Unknown (2nd wife of A. Stevens) ( - )
Unknown (Alan West)
Unknown (Andrew Holland) ( - )
Unknown (Christine Cowan) ( - )
Unknown (Jacob "Jockel" Brumbaugh) ( - )
Unknown (Jacob Merrill) ( -1899)
Unknown (Jeffrey Paul Cowan) ( - )
Unknown (Karen Sue West) ( - )
Unknown (Lloyd West) ( - )
Unknown (Micheal Conner) ( - )
Unknown (Mrs. Andrew Rodman) (1845-1910)
Unknown (Mrs. Benjamin Feller) ( - )
Unknown (Mrs. William Leason) ( - )
Unknown (Patricia Linden) ( - )
Unknown (Robert King) ( - )
Unknown (Robert Lee) ( - )
Unknown (Samuel Halley) (1780-1844)
Unknown (Stephen Reddy) ( - )
Unknown (Thomas Rodgers\Rogers) (1737- )
Unknown (Welch) ( -1850)
Unknown (William Henson Butler) ( - )
Unknown (William Verell) ( - )
Viola Mamie ( - )
Virginia (Mark Hullinger) ( - )
Winea (Thomas Brinson) ( - )

UNUM

Daniel ( - )

UPDEGRAPH

Alicia
Jon ( - )

UPPER-LORRAINE

Fredrick I Duke Of ( - )

UPSON

Robert ( - )

UPTON (?)

Anne ( - )

URKHART

Teri ( - )

UTLEY

Peggy ( - )

UZES

Beatrix D' (1102- )

VALKENBURG

Beatrix Van ( - )

VALLANCE

Clara ( - )

VALLETORT

Joan Or Jane De ( - )

VALOINES

William De ( - )

VALOIS

Catherine De (1299-)
Charles II "Magnanime" De (1297-1346)
Isabel De (1292-1309)
Jeanne De [COUNTESS OF HAINAULT] (1294-1342)
Marguerite De (1295-1342)
Raoul II De ( - )

VAN BUREN

Amanda (1854- )
Catherine (1845- )
Harland (1857- )
Hiram (1851- )
Levi (1847- )
Martin (1849- )
Peter W. (1839- )
Tobias P. (1818- )

VAN DYKE

Eleanor Jane (1854- )

VAN FLEET

Cora Belle (1874-1900)
Laura ( - )

VAN PELT

May Magnolia (1895-1950)
Pat ( - )
Sam ( - )

VAN RODMAN

ARCHIBALD

VANCLEAF

John ( - )

VANCUREN

Merna E.

VANDALSEM

Don ( - )
Harry E. (1885-1971)
Vance K. ( - )

VANDINE

Victoria ( - )

VANDIVER

J. J. ( - )

VANEMMON/VONEMON

Hannah Straughn (1794-1873)

VANIMAN

Catharine ( -1879)
Elizabeth (1789-1871)
John (-)
John (1789- )

VANLANDASSON

Visbur (319- )

VANORMAN

(1912-1912)
Lemuel Lawrence (1866-1917)
Margaret Grace (1911-1929)

VANPELT

Paul Warren (Buddy)

VANSICKLE

Sarah (1775-1810)

VANWYE

Rhonda Joyce

VARGAS

Alberto ( - )

VARNER

Percy ( - )
Thomas C. ( - )

VASTINE

Amos ( - )

VASTO

Sybilla De (1104- )

VAUDEMONT

Gerhard I Count Of (1057-1120)
Gisele De (1090-1141)

VAUGHN

Arthur S. ( - )
Floyd ( - )
Gladys ( - )
Goldie ( - )
Janie ( - )
Lyphus L. (1849-1926)
Olive ( - )
Wells ( - )

VAUX

Beatrice De (1149-1217)

VEILLON

Francois ( - )
Francois Beloni ( - )
Hyacinthe ( - )
Lastie ( - )
Lomie ( - )
Marie Aglae ( - )
Ursin ( - )
Valerien ( - )

VENTURA

Emily Ann
Patrick Neal
Sara Elizabeth

VENUZ

Miss De (1105- )

VERBONITZ

Deloris Jean
Jo Ann
Joseph Despot
Ricky Lee
Theressa May

VERDON

Bertram De ( - )
Theobold De ( - )

VERDUN

John De ( - )

VERE

Adeliza De (1093- )
Alberic (1062-1141)
Alberic De (1030-1088)
Alice De (1115- )
Aubrey De ( - )
Aubrey II De [Chamberlain of England] (1082-1141)
Aubrey III De [Earl of Oxford] (1110-1194)
Geoffrey De (1064-1166)
Hugh IV De ( - )
Juliane De [Countess of Norfolk] (1108-1199)
Mrs. Beatrice De ( - )
Robert ( - )
Robert De [SIR KNIGHT]/ (1040- )
Robert De (1068-1194)
Roger De (1066-)
Roheise (Roesia) De (1070-)
Rohese De [Countess of Essex] (1103-1166)
William De (1072-1199)

VERELL

Alva (1874- )
Alva (1874- )
Walter E. (1878- )
Walter E. (1878- )

VERELL\VERELLE\VENELL

William C. (1841-1900)

VERLEY

Benjamin ( - )

VERMANDOIS

Adela De (890- )
Adelaide Countess Of (1050-1120)
Adele Countess Of ( - )
Agnes De (1065-1125)
Albert I Count Of ( - )
Beatrice De [QUEEN OF FRANCE]/ (880- )
Beatrix De (854- )
Beatrix De (1079-1144)
Constance De (1069- )
Daughter De (1085- )
Herbert I Count Of (848- )
Herbert II Count Of (884-943)
Herbert V Count Of (1028-1080)
Hugo De (902- )
Isabel (Elizabeth) De (1081-1131)
Liegarde, Countess Of ( - )
Maud (Matilda) De (1071-1080)
Miss De [COUNTESS OF WETTERAU] (882-949)
Miss De (892- )
Miss De (850- )
Miss De (852- )
Mrs-Herbert I, Countess Of (862- )
Mrs-Pepin Countess Of (820- )
Odo De (902- )
Parvie (Pavie) Countess Of (1000- )
Pepin II Quentin Count Of [Lord St Quentin]/ (818-840)
Raoul I Count Of (1073-1152)
Raoul II Count Of ( - )
Simon De (1077-1148)
William De (1087-1096)

VERNON

Ralph De ( - )

VESCY

Beatrice De ( - )
William ( - )

VETERIPONT

Christian (1184- )
Robert Or Roger (1158- )

VIANDEN

Henri I Count Of ( - )

VIDRINE

Alene ( - )
Andre ( - )
Arsene ( - )
Dr. J. C. ( - )
Francois J. B. ( - )
Josephine ( - )
Louis ( - )

VIEILLES

Dunelme De (1022- )
Robert De (1018-1066)
William De (1020- )

VIENNE

Beatrix De (1138-1184)
Girard I Count Of (1112-1180)
Guillaume III Count Of ( - )
Guillaume IV Count Of (1088- )

VILLANI

Unknown ( -1991)
Unknown
Unknown

VILLEHARDOUIN

Isabel De ( - )
Isabelle De ( - )

VINCENT

John Curtis ( - )
Valerie ( - )

VIPONT

Idoine De (1275- )
John (1194- )
Robert [LORD OF WESTMORLAND]/ (1222-1264)

VIPOUNT (VETERI-PONTI)

Isabel De (1254-1291)

VISBURSSON

Domaldi (340- )
Mrs Domaldi (344- )

VISCONTI

Violanta ( - )

VISK

Joan Michelle ( - )

VITRE

Andre Seigneur De (1054- )
Eleanor(Alianore) De (1158-1232)
Hawise De [COUNTESS OF DERBY] (1069- )
Robert De (1132- )

VOLKMANN

Angela Beth
Johnathon Hull
Johnathon Hull
Polly Lynette

VOLTZ

Jacob ( - )

VORHEES

Louise ( - )

WACKS

Grace ( - )

WADDLE (WADDILLE)

Mrs. Margaret (1774-1850)

WADDLE

A. S. Waddle (1810- )
Amaziah (1800-1841)
Amaziah G. (1869-1925)
Benton J. (1834- )
Byrl
Charles L. (1871- )
Emily Arabelle (1884-1962)
Florence Della (1881- )
Ida L. (1867-1899)
James A. (1832- )
John ( - )
Leola Bettie (1876-1973)
Lula Catharine (1873-1913)
Margaret (1821- )
Moses Denman (1840-1925)
Myrle (1910-1912)
OSCAR NAPOLEAN
Thelma
Thomas L. (1836- )
Unknown ( -1840)
William P. (Colonel) (1879- )

WADE

Frances M. (1850- )
Nanny Margaret ( - )

WAFRE

Lucy De ( - )

WAGAMAN

Catharine (1795-1881)
Elizabeth (1794-1874)

WAGNER

Adda (1865-1893)
Albert (1885-1885)
Alonzo (1861- )
Cora Jane (1872- )
D. J. (1837- )
Don ( - )
Dora (1862- )
Fred ( - )
Gertrude ( - )
Ira C. (1878- )
Jacob ( - )
Katie (1880- )
Larry ( - )
Laura (1869- )
Libbie (1868- )
Mary Catharine (1851- )
Nellie Anna
Oliver (1875- )
Pearl Bell (1880-1908)
William ( - )
William C. (1880- )
William M. (1872- )

WAIET

Ralph De [SEIGNEUR OF GAEL & Earl of Norfolk (1078- )

WAITE

David Jonathan
FNU ( - )

WAITMAN

Sarah J. (1852- )

WAKE

Baldwin ( - )
Hugh ( - )

WAKEFIELD

Mallory Jo ( - )
Martha J. (1892-1956)
Trae Lee Conner ( - )
Wallace Eugene ( - )

WALCHIVILLE

Agnes De ( - )

WALD

Joseph Gannon
Phillip

WALDEN

Alice (1371- )

WALDRIP

Gloria ( - )
Joanne ( - )

WALDROP

Linda ( - )
Margaret (1845-1926)
Paul W ( - )

WALERIES

Joane (1154- )
Thomas [SIR KNIGHT] (1109- )

WALES

Linda ( - )

WALETON

Cicily (1181- )
Henry De (1155- )

WALKER

A. C. ( - )
Danny H.
Delilah Marie (1915-1939)
Doris J.
Fred Russel
G. W. Doctor ( - )
Harold Chester
Hazel Elizabeth
Henry Esco (1882-1959)
James Gibson ( - )
Jeffrey A.
Julia ( - )
Leila M. ( - )
Mary ( - )
Muriah ( - )
Murray ( - )
Ralph L. ( - )
Robert Zahniser (1886-1964)
Roger B.
Susan L.
Tingue ( - )
Vera P.
Virginia ( - )
William ( - )
Willis ( - )
Winnie ( - )

WALL

Mary (1611-1657)
Moses (1562-1623)
Rachel ( - )

WALLACE

A. Barrett ( - )
Albert E. ( - )
Amy Diane ( - )
Benjamin E. ( - )
Beulah (1882-1960)
David Benjamin ( - )
David Hardin ( - )
David Newton Brevard ( - )
Donna Jayne ( - )
Edna E. (1888-1898)
Elijah Smith ( - )
Fannie Belle ( - )
Gerald ( - )
Gladys (1895-1896)
Hazel ( - )
Isaac Alexander ( - )
Isaac Emmons ( - )
Isaac Spence ( - )
James ( - )
James P. ( - )
John E. (1857-1897)
Joseph Edward ( - )
Joseph W. ( - )
Laura Ethel (1890-1962)
Lewis Albert ( - )
Martha ( - )
Martha ( - )
Mary A. ( - )
Mary Catherine ( - )
Mary Frances ( - )
Mary Jane ( - )
Mildred Jean "Teeny" ( - )
Mollie Susan ( - )
Myrtle J. (1897-1900)
Nancy Arwin ( - )
Nancy Carol ( - )
Pauline McDonald ( - )
Raymond ( - )
Robert Lewis ( - )
Samuel B. ( - )
Samuel Spence ( - )
Sarah ( - )
Sawyer McCoy ( - )
Storing ( - )
Thomas Francis ( - )
Thomas Francis Jr. ( - )
Virginia Lee ( - )
Wendy Susan ( - )
William ( - )
William Spence ( - )
William Spence Junior ( - )

WALLER

Jane (1495-1573)
John (1462-1539)
John (1415- )
Lizzie Lee ( - )
Thomas (1436- )

WALLERIES

Mrs-Thomas (114- )

WALLS

Johan (or Joan) (1548-1582)

WALTER

( - )
Anna Catharine
Constance A.
Hannah (1847- )
Hannanh (1838-1921)
Howard James
Hugh M. (1869- )
John Arthur
Russell Conwell

WALTERS (WARTERS)

Eliza ( - )

WALTERS

Florence Edith (1874-1955)
Maggie ( - )

WALTON

Jane ( -1803)
Miss (1120- )

WALTZ

Harvey ( - )
Rebecca (1812-1907)

WANGFORD

Katherine (1542-1608)

WANTON

Phillip ( - )

WARD

Anderson Windfield Scott ( - )
Hannah Martha Ann ( - )
James Milton ( - )
James Monroe ( - )
Joseph O. ( - )
Lancelot (1550-)
Mary Elizabeth ( - )
Morgan Elijah ( - )
Mr. Pearl Milk ( - )
Mrs. Lancelot (1555- )
Phillipa (1577-1610)
Sarah Ellen ( - )
Steven Andrew ( - )
Thomas M. (1815-1888)
Unknown ( - )

WAREHAM

David Robb
John Earl
John S. (1926-1978)
Linda Jean
Margaret Louise
Raymond Howard (1963-1963)
Shirley Ann

WARENNE (WARREN)

Ralph De (1115-)
Reginald De (1113- )
William II De [EARL OF SURREY] (1065-1138)
William III De [EARL OF SURREY] (1110-1148)

WARENNE

Emma Mrs De (1020- )
Gundred De [COUNTESS OF WARWICK] (1117-)
Isabel De (1137-1199)
John De ( - )
Ralph De (1053- )

WARNER

(1822- )
Alice ( - )
Andrew ( -1824)
Andrew "Werner" ( - )
Arabella ( - )
Catharine ( - )
Daisy (1879- )
Daniel (1827- )
David (1827- )
David ( - )
David (1829- )
David Henry (1857- )
Eli (1856- )
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (1816- )
Elizabeth (1811- )
Ezra (1860- )
FNU ( - )
Henry ( - )
Henry (1811-1824)
Henry (1808-1841)
Hettie (1864- )
Ira ( - )
Jacob ( -1835)
Jacob (1826- )
John ( - )
John C. (1820- )
Johnson ( - )
Joseph (1827- )
Lydia (1827- )
Lydia Amelia (1850-1908)
Margaret ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Maria ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary Jane (1863- )
Mary Jeanette ( - )
Maud ( - )
Nancy ( - )
Nellie (1847-1894)
Perminah (1858- )
Sarah Jane (1848-1893)
Stephen Herbert
Susan (1813- )
Susan (1815-1886)
Susanna (1807-1852)
Susanna (1804- )
Theodore Perry (1853- )

WARNICK

Carol M.
Roy

WARREN

Carol ( - )
Edith De (1084- )
FNU ( - )
George ( - )
George ( - )
Gundred De (1085- )
Hester (1800-)
Jeffrey (1160- )
Mack Smith ( - )
Mrs. Isabella ( - )
Ralph De (998- )
Reginald De (1082-)
William De (1055-1088)

WARRENE

Miss De [CONCUBINE 5]/ (1166- )

WARWICK

Agnes Of (1141- )
Gundred De (1137-1200)
Henry (1147- )
Margaret Of (1145- )
Thomas Earl Of ( - )
Waleran Earl Of (1143-1204)
William Earl Of (1139-1184)

WASHBURN

Dorie
Dorothy Mae ( - )
Ernest
Lessie (1879- )
Lessie May

WASSEBURG

Jutta De (1087- )

WASSOM

John Douglas ( - )

WATERMAN

Ira ( - )

WATERS

Abigail (1645-1669)
Abigail (1677- )
Daniel (1695- )
Daniel (1682- )
Ebenezer (1690- )
Elias (1688- )
Elizabeth (1642-1662)
Elizabeth (1678- )
Elizabeth (1672- )
Elizabeth (1684- )
Ezekiel (1647- )
Ezekiel (1680- )
Hannah (1652- )
James (1572-1617)
James (- )
John (1640-1708)
John ( - )
John (1600-1601)
Joyce (1684- )
Martha ( - )
Martha (1692- )
Martha ( -1603)
Mary (- )
Mary (1676- )
Mary (1670- )
Mrs. Ezekiel Waters ( - )
Phebe (1634-1674)
Phebe (1602-1603)
Pricilla (1693- )
Richard (1604-1676)
Roger (1686- )
Samuel (1673- )
Samuel (1679-1743)
Sara (1630-1700)
Sarah (1682- )
Sarah ( - )
Sarah ( -1603)
Stalworthy (1685- )
Susana (1649- )
Susanna (1686- )
William (1626- )

WATKINS

Mary ( - )
Sonja

WATROUS

Sangree ( - )

WATSON

Anna (1866- )
Faye ( - )
Ida A. ( - )
Irvin (1868- )
Jan C. ( - )
John ( - )
John ( - )
Letha (1867-1955)
Rachael Ann ( - )
Roy L.

WAYMIRE

Sarah J. ( - )

WEATHERFORD

Linda Dean ( - )

WEATHERSBY (?)

Susan (1848-1910)

WEATHERSBY

Mary Jane ( -)
Sarah L. ( - )

WEAVER

Elizabeth Mae
Flora May (1878- )
FNU ( - )
Franklin (1871-1893)
Lynn Albert
Mary ( - )
Peggy ( - )
Samuel Albert (1874- )
Solomon (1831-1885)

WEBB

Anne ( - )
Bryan
Dawn Michelle ( - )
Harriet (1846-1877)
Jane ( - )
Jason (1852- )
John ( - )
John ( -1634)
John (1841- )
Martha (1842- )
Mary (1858-1943)
Oliph ( - )
Peter ( - )
Sarah F. (1860- )
Scott ( - )
Tiberius S. (1837- )
Unknown ( - )
William H. Jr. (1816-1878)
William H. ( - )
Willis (1839- )

WEBER

Eva Blanche Viola
John Adam (1876- )
Raymond St. Clair
Roland Edwin

WEBSTER

Mary ( - )

WECKERLY

Catherine (1832-1898)

WEIBEL

William B. ( - )

WEIGEL

Mary Ann (1837-1902)

WEIMER

Elizabeth ( - )
Mildred Alice

WEIR

Archie ( - )

WEITZEL

Earl ( - )

WELBORN

Annie (1784-1845)
Sarah Allie ( - )
Unknown ( - )

WELCH

( - )
David (1810-1860)
Georgia
Jane (1843-1909)
John H. (1854- )
M. Angeline (1856- )
Mary (1852- )
Rachel A. (1858- )
Sarah A. (1841- )

WELKER

Henry ( - )

WELL

Aline De ( - )

WELLER

Betty R.
Charles A. ( - )
Donald M.
Emma L. (1932-1933)
Florence Lynn
Frances Rhoda
James A. ( - )
James Allen (1899-1965)
John
John H. ( - )
John Howard (1894-1960)
Judith Grace
Kenneth R.
Laura Dorothy
Laura H. ( - )
Mary Lou
Max R.
Minnie Catherine (1890-1937)
Nancy M.
Nancy Margaret (1897-1946)
Reba Blanche
Rhoda A. (- )
Richard C.
Rinard L. ( - )
Robert
Samuel C. ( - )
Samuel Calvin (1866-1936)
Susan K.

WELLES

Eudo ( - )
Robert ( - )

WELLS

James
James David
Rebecca ( - )

WELSH

Amanda
Keith
Shannon

WENGER

(1901-1901)
Arden Merl (1903-1903)
Bernice Brumbaugh (1906-1999)
Bessie Ruth
Dorothy ( - )
Kathleen Rae
Martha ( - )
Ray Everett (1910-1988)
Stanley Christopher (1879- )
Wilma Jean (1936-1990)

WENTWORTH

Agnes (1440-1496)
Roger (1397-1452)

WERDICK

Sally

WERNER

Sevilla ( -1902)

WERSTLER

Andrew ( - )
Ella (1879- )
Hettie F.
John (1860- )
Morris W.
Myron (1881- )
Myrtle
Reuben ( - )
Rufena (1855- )
Weyman E.

WERTENBERGER

Carl Henry
Charles Lester (1872-1951)
David J. ( -1862)
David J. (1862-1862)
Diantha J. (1854-1854)
Donald Ralph (1906-1987)
Elsie Maria
Eva May (1874- )
Helen ( - )
Henry Arthur "Artman" (1880-1970)
Howard Lee (1896-1977)
Jacob J. (1845-1908)
John Keith
Joyce Arlene
Lela ( - )
Lois Lavern
Manassa A. (1858- )
Manetta Catharine "Nettie" (1870-1967)
Margaret Jean (1920-1998)
Marie Leone
Mary C. (1860- )
Orra Valente "Valee" (1868-1956)
Raymond Eli
Richard (1929-1931)
Sabilla (1870-1920)
William Henry (1856-1866)

WERTZ

William ( - )

WESSEX

Ethelbert King Of (840- )
Ethelred I King Of (844-871)
Ethelswith Of (851-888)
Ethelwulf King Of (806-857)
Osburgh Queen Of (810-846)

WESSMAEL

Arnulph, Lord Of ( - )

WESSON (WESTON)

John ( - )
Sarah ( -1689)

Next Go to next index.