INDEX


Catherine (1760-)
Elenor (1712-)
Elizabeth (1774-)
Elizabeth (1742-)
Elizabeth (1705-)
Hannah (1785-)
Jane (1721-)
Mary (1621-1674)
Mary (1673-)
Mary (1604-)
Mehitable (1675-)
Sarah (1730-)

ABBE

Ebenezer (1683-1758)
Mary (1712-1735)

ADDEY OR ADEE

Dorcas (1725-)

ALLEN

Mary (1686-1766)

ANDREWS

Daniel (Andrus) (1649-1731)
Joseph (1651-1706)
Rachel (1654-1712)

ANDRUS (ANDREWS)

John (1645-1713)

ANDRUS

Abraham (1648-1693)
Benjamin (1659-1727)
Hannah (1647-1725)
John (1617-1681)
Mary (1643-1676)
Stephen (1656-)

ARTHUR

(1868-)
(Eliza) Elizabeth (1842-1915)
Ann (1839-)
Benjamin Harden (1889-1890)
Catherine Ann (1833-1896)
Catherine Emaline (1871-1960)
Daughter (1846-1846)
Edward Bennett (1869-1938)
Edward James (1844-1927)
Eleanor Bennett (1883-1900)
Elizabeth (1842-1915)
Emily Bennett (1887-1964)
Evan (1806-1887)
Evan (1831-1891)
Evan (1751-)
Evan Bennett (1876-1940)
Gladys May (1885-1902)
Jane Elizabeth (1872-1956)
John (1828-1912)
John (1773-)
John Bennett (1874-1943)
Margaret (1836-1905)
Margaret Bennett (1881-1902)
Mary Ann (1879-1950)
Mary Ellen (1849-1947)
Son (1878-)

BABCOCK

Anna (1699-)
Benjamin (1697-)
Elizabeth (1716-)
James (1677-1740)
James (1719-)
Joseph (1711-)
Mary (1708-)
Terviah (1705-)
Zebulon (1713-)

BALDWIN

Asa (1734-)
Benjamin (1730-1739)
Benjamin (1743-1830)
Dorothy (1719-1815)
Eleazer (1726-)
Ephraim (1733-)
Joseph (1728-)
Rachel (1721-1739)
Sarah (1739-)
Thomas (1697-1749)
Thomas (1724-)
William (1737-1739)

BANNION

Susannah (1739-)

BARCLAY

Elizabeth (1770-)

BARLOW

Deborah (1674-1749)

BARNES

Benjamin (1653-1731)
Ebenezer (1628-1756)
Joseph (1655-1741)
Mary (1721-)
Sarah (1640-)
Thomas (1619-1689)
Thomas (1664-1742)

BENJAMIN

Hannah (1666-)

BENNETT ;SR.

Edward (1848-1929)

BENNETT

Ann (1786-1870)
Benjamin (1796-1880)
Benjamin (1766-1830)
Benjamin (1846-1917)
Benjamin (1827-1873)
Catherine (1850-1889)
Catherine (1834-1902)
Edward (1837-1892)
Edward (1788-)
Edward (1732-1795)
Edward (1708-)
Elizabeth (1793-)
Elizabeth (1844-1924)
Elizabeth (1839-1921)
Emmaline (1869-1952)
Jane (1857-1949)
John (1822-1870)
John (1860-1863)
John (1790-)
Jonathan (1862-1897)
Jonathan (1831-1866)
Jonathan (1800-)
Margaret (1795-1873)
Margaret (1766-1823)
Marie (1792-)
Mary (1805-)
Mary Ann (1855-1943)
Rachel (1802-)
Samuel (1853-1932)
William Thomas (1865-1951)

BINGHAM

Abel [Jr] (1704-1768)
Abel Sr. (1669-1745)
Abigail (1696-1754)
Amy (1771-1841)
Anna (1706-)
Brigham Heber (1841-1935)
David (1714-1794)
Diana (1857-1935)
Edwin (1832-1903)
Elisha (1794-1883)
Elisha Warner (1765-1802)
Elizabeth (1702-)
Erastus Jr. (1822-1906)
Erastus (1767-1802)
Erastus Perry (1846-1929)
Erastus Willard (1798-1882)
Fredrick (1769-)
Issac Farwell (1852-1853)
Jacob (1834-1835)
Jemima (1708-1732)
Jeremiah (1804-)
John (1700-)
Jonathan (1712-1800)
Jonathan Jr. (1735-1812)
Lorenzo Freeman (1855-1938)
Lucinda (1826-1894)
Lucinda Maria (1848-1924)
Lydia Roxana (1850-1936)
Maria Louisa (1828-1893)
Mary (1820-1893)
Mary (1697-1722)
Mary (Polly) (1802-)
Mary Ann (1854-1941)
Olive Louisa (1844-1921)
Ophello Cedenia (1859-1936)
Perry (1788-1820)
Robert (1795-1801)
Sally (1801-1802)
Sanford (1821-1910)
Thomas (1824-1889)
Tracy (1793-1868)
Tyler (1791-1879)
Warner (1863-)
Warner (1790-1873)
Willard (1830-1913)
Willard (1799-)

BLACK

Mary (1781-)

BLISS

Abigail (1750-)
Anne (1740-1835)
Elizabeth (1738-1830)
John (1747-1825)
John (1711-1752)
Jonathan (1672-1746)
Keziah (1752-1793)
Nathan (1736-1820)
Rebecca (1744-1788)
Sarah (1638-1705)
William (1742-1822)

BOKMAN

Electa (1796-)

BRADLEY

Beaulah (1766-1843)

BRANCH

Katherine ( - )
Katherine ( - )

BRIGHAM

Abigail (1708-1790)
Benjamin (1715-)
Gershom (1680-1749)
Gershom (1712-)
Joseph (1706-1786)
Martha (1704-1782)

BUSH JR.

Samuel (1677-)

BUSH

Alice Kealoha
Ashel (1739-)
Beatrice (1914-1914)
Charles Clarence (1873-1959)
Daniel Donovan (1876-1959)
Deborah ( - )
Ebenezer (1687-1757)
Edward ( - )
Edwin Earl (1888-1978)
Elihu Schoonmaker (1836-1841)
Ellen Elmira (1853-1854)
Gladys Gwen (1903-1998)
Hannah Marion (1905-1905)
Hannah Rosemond (1880-1962)
Henry (1740-1831)
Ivor Walter (1896-1896)
James ( - )
John (1613-1670)
John (1655-1685)
John (1685-)
John Alden
John Jr. ( - )
John M. (1791-1856)
John Ousterhoudt (1820-1902)
John Pettit (1856-1893)
John Wesley (1875-1962)
Jonathan (1650-1739)
Laurel Lillian (1886-1972)
Lillian Blanche (1906-1923)
Loa June
Lorenzo Lionel (1883-1968)
Marinus Arthur (1908-1932)
Marinus Marion (1878-1935)
Mary ( - )
Mary Ann
Mary Ann (1832-1841)
Obadiah (1713-1793)
Richard (1826-1883)
Richard Nelson (1850-1936)
Richard Randolph (1872-1872)
Samuel (1647-1733)
Samuel Sr. ( -1733)
Samuel Sr. ( -1733)
Sarah (1723-1809)
Sarah (1742-)
William (1816-1893)

BUTTRICK

Hannah (1685-1744)

CLARK

Sarah (1681-1730)

CLAYTON

Alexander (1728-)
Susannah (1754-1783)

CONANT

Rebecca (1694-)

CORNWALL

John (1770-1838)
Luther (1823-1864)
Seymour (1796-)

CORNWELL

Betsy (1826-1844)
Catherine (1801-)
Fairzina Christina (1827-1893)
John Blogett (Bloval) (1829-1908)
Jonathan Lemuel (1794-1878)
Josephus D. (1830-1894)
Pasquel Peola (1828-1890)
Tracy (1811-)

CUTLER

Jemina (1666-1697)

DABY

Hannah (1720-1829)
John (1687-)
John (1724-)
Joseph (1716-1792)
Mary (1722-)
Nahum (1713-1770)
Robert (1722-1804)
Simon (1714-1802)
Thomas (1726-)

DARBY (DABY)

Mary (1722-)

DARLING

Joseph ( - )
Susan Emeline (1795-1876)

DAVIES

Mary ( - )

DAVIS

Benjamin (1703-)
Elizabeth (1699-1737)
Ester (1716-)
Hannah (1694-)
Joseph (1669-1747)
Joseph (1697-)
Joshua (1714-1777)
Mary (1706-1758)
Rebecca (1692-1754)
Sarah (1709-)
Susanna (1710-)
Thomas (1717-)

DEKKER

Anna Maria ( - )

DREW

Elizabeth (1673-)

ELDERT

John (1703-)
John (1703-)
Martha (1729-1805)
Martha (1729-1805)

EWER

Rebecca (1715-1787)
Shubael (1690-1715)

FARR

Abigail (1769-1837)
Abigail (1716-)
Amos (1759-)
Asahel (1766-1823)
Belinda (1806-)
Ebenezer (1676-)
Edah (Edith) (- )
Edith (1791-1813)
Elizabeth (1715-)
Harriet (1804-1880)
Joanna (1722-)
John (1681-1724)
Jonathan (1690-1722)
Jonathan (1725-1810)
Jonathan (1800-1896)
Joseph (1692-)
Joshua (1757-1815)
Keziah (1730-)
Lepha (1802-1823)
Levi Ruggles (-1840)
Lydia (1799-1827)
Mary (1686-)
Mary (1728-)
Mary (Molly) Molly (1760-)
Mary Belinda (- )
Mercy ( -1839)
Moses (1762-1829)
Ruggles (1796-)
Samuel (1684-1754)
Shubael (-1838)
Sibbel (1787-1843)
Stephen (1649-)
Stephen (1679-)
Thomas (1688-)
Thomas (1719-)
Winslow Sr. (1794-1867)

FARWELL

Asa (1757-1815)
Dorothy (1715-)
Dorothy (1715-)
Elizabeth (1707-1719)
Elizabeth (1707-1719)
Isaac (1745-1833)
Isaac (1718-1718)
Isaac (1718-1718)
Isaac (1681-1753)
Isaac (1681-1753)
Isaac (1710-1713)
Isaac (1710-1713)
John (1711-1756)
John (1742-1823)
Mary (1709-1746)
Olive (1740-1764)
Thomas (1751-1831)
William (1712-1801)
William (1712-1801)

FORD

Ruth (1698-1772)

FOWLER

Abigail (1703-)
Christopher (1708-)
Elisha (1712-)
Elizabeth (1705-)
Hannah (1696-1731)
John (1650-1757)
John (1698-1785)
Joseph (1629-1667)
Joseph (1647-1718)
Mary (1701-)
Mary (1654-)
Philip (1648-1715)
Sarah (1703-)

FREEMAN

Aaron (1784-1864)
Abigail (1726-1782)
Arad (1788-)
Azariah (1746-)
Benjamin (1686-1773)
Deborah (1722-)
Diana (1817-)
Edmund (1683-1766)
Edmund (1708-1709)
Edmund (1711-1800)
Edmund (1655-1720)
Elijah (1782-1869)
Elijah (1757-1828)
Elijah Norman (1822-1847)
Elizabeth (1762-)
Enoch (1754-)
Experience (1756-)
Isaac (1706-1766)
Isaac Farwell (1795-1843)
John (1693-1762)
Joseph (1698-1790)
Keziah (1719-)
Lydia (1710-)
Margaret (1729-1729)
Mary (1687-1734)
Nathaniel (1713-1791)
Olive Hovey (1799-1893)
Olive Hovey (1820-1905)
Oscar (1827-1846)
Prence (1747-)
Prence (1713-1781)
Rebecca (1749-)
Roger (1760-)
Ruth (1767-1846)
Sarah (1720-1791)
Sarah (1703-1786)
Silvanus (1716-1776)
Skeffe (1723-1809)
Stephen (1714-1776)
Thomas (1725-1726)
Thomas (1696-1775)
William (1751-)
William (1700-1786)

FULLER

Sarah (1695-1737)

GARDNER

Esther (1659-1706)

GATES

Abraham (1741-1806)
Almira (1810-)
Amos (1706-1752)
Amos (1735-1804)
Asa (1743-)
Benjamin (1778-)
Benjamin (1704-)
Betsey (1803-)
Betsy (1784-)
Cynthia (1816-1877)
Elizabeth (1707-)
Elizabeth (1707-)
Isaac (1746-1831)
Isaac (1773-1843)
Jacob (1811-1892)
Jacob (1781-1806)
Jacob (1745-)
John (1800-1880)
Lucinda (1797-1874)
Lucy (1813-1855)
Maria [Twin] (1810-)
Mary (1795-)
Oliver (1733-)
Patty (1807-)
Polly (1770-)
Reuben (1790-)
Sally (1799-1835)
Sally (1788-1798)
Simeon (1737-)
Simon (1666-1752)
Thomas (1776-1851)
Thomas (1805-1887)
Willis (1793-1873)

GOODENOW

Mary ( -1687)

GRAVE

Elizabeth (1686-)
John (1658-)
Mehitabel (1684-)

GREEN

Ann (1841-1843)
Charles James (1783-)
Charles James (1848-1926)
Daniel Donovan (1842-1895)
Edward Stafford (Twin) (1842-)
Edward Stafford (1808-1831)
Elizabeth (1814-1894)
Elizabeth Jane (1840-1892)
Hannah Maria (1850-1943)
John Miles (1810-)
Mary Ann (1846-1935)
Richard Charles (1838-1870)
Richard William (1812-1894)
William Richard (1853-1853)

HALE

Sarah (1663-1698)

HALL

Abigail [Twin] (1715-)
Bethiah (1713-1773)
Charity (1723-)
Charity (-)
Ebenezer (1677-1747)
Elizabeth (1670-1739)
Eunice [Twin] (1715-)
George (1681-)
George (1600-1669)
Hannah (1680-1753)
John (1719-1770)
John (1666-1738)
John (1640-1693)
Joseph (1746-1767)
Joseph (1642-1705)
Josiah (1744-1825)
Josiah (1722-1790)
Libna (1763-)
Marcy (1712-)
Mary (1672-)
Mary (-)
Mercy (Mary) (1758-)
Nicholas (1668-1690)
Samuel (1664-1733)
Samuel (1710-1790)
Samuel (1644-1689)
Sarah (1755-)
Sarah (1751-1751)
Sarah (1709-)
Sarah (1679-1769)
Sarah (-)
Terza (1760-)
Vashni (1753-1816)
Zadock (1750-1826)

HANCOX

Mehitabel ( - )

HANDERSON

James (1658-)

HANSEN

Martha (1707-)
Martha (1707-)

HARRISON

Elizabeth (1731-)

HENDERSON

(1)Susannah (1703-1742)
Susannah ( - )

HINSDALE

(1) Elizabeth (1637-)

HOVEY

Aaron Sr. (1735-1812)
Abigail (1715-1747)
Daniel (1710-)
Deborah (1697-1784)
Edmund (1699-1788)
Edmund (1728-1767)
Elijah (1741-1748)
Elizabeth (1744-1811)
Isaac (1730-1761)
James (1695-)
James (1737-1766)
James (1674-1765)
John (1701-1775)
Joseph (1705-1785)
Mary (1732-1749)
Mary (1702-1756)
Mary (1764-1857)
Olive (1761-1820)
Priscilla (1708-1747)
Samuel (1713-1714)
Thomas (1706-1749)
William (1740-1748)

HUBBARD

Ephraim (1710-)
Joseph (1715-1799)
Lois (1718-)
Mary (1712-)
Samuel (1687-1753)
Samuel (1714-1783)
Sarah (1716-1802)

HUGH

Catherine ( -)
Daniel (1731-)

HUMPHREY

Anne ( -)
Susanna (1612-1752)
Wm. (1717-)

HYDE

Elizabeth (1680-)
Elizabeth (1680-)

JAMES

Catherine (1807-1903)
Evan (1741-)
John (-)

JOHNSON

Azariah (1726-)
Benjamin (1696-1771)
Enoch (1721-)
Esther (1727-)
Esther (1688-1710)
Experience (1729-1755)
Hannah (1719-)
Hannah (1693-)
Hezekiah (1724-1806)
Joseph (1720-1787)
Mary (1730-)
Mary (1690-1710)
Noah (1699-1798)
Rebecca (1723-)
Ruth (1732-)
Ruth (1702-1737)
William (1686-1752)
William (1718-)
William (1656-1730)

JONES

Anne (1798-)
Anne ( -)
Benjamin ( -)
Catherine (1759-1847)
Catherine (1792-1860)
David ( -)
Eleanor ( -)
Elizabeth (1786-1832)
Fredrick (1788-)
Hugh (1771-)
John (1768-)
John (1742-1859)
John ( -)
Joseph ( -)
Joseph ( - )
Margaret (1786-)
Margaret (1786-)
Margaret (1796-)
Maria (1789-)
Mary (1773-)
Mary ( -)
Mary ( -)
Mary ( -)
Peter ( -)
Pricilla (1792-)
Robert ( -)
Samuel ( -)
Sarah (1779-)
Sarah ( -)
Thomas (1727-)
Thomas (1701-)
Thomas (1782-)
Thomas (1793-)
Thomas ( -)
Thomas (-)
Wm. John (1738-)

JOY

Benjamin (1719-1810)
David (1694-1739)
David (1723-1724)
David (1724-1820)
Deborah (1738-1809)
Ephraim (1737-1737)
Lois (1734-)
Obediah (1726-)
Ruth (1728-)
Sarah (1720-1748)
Tabitha (1732-1825)

KENRICK

Anna (1680-)

KIDDER

Dorothy (1696-)

KIERSTEDE

Antje ( - )

KIMBALL

Martha (1629-)

KING

Mercy (1678-1733)

LAMB

Abigail (1670-)
Daniel (1666-1691)
Joanna (1651-1683)
Job (Twin) (1655-)
John (1627-1690)
John (1653-)
Joshua (1674-)
Mary (1669-)
Mrs. Joanna (1630-1683)
Samuel (1663-1729)
Sarah (1660-)
Thomas (Twin) (1655-1734)

LEFFINGWELL

Deborah (1675-)

LEWIS

Abigail Celecity (1824-1892)
Lemuel (1798-)
Mary (1758-)

LISH

Albert James (1851-1927)
Alma (1845-1846)
Alta Wealthy (1865-1927)
Alva A (1851-1855)
Annetta Adalaid (1868-1952)
Annie Mariah (1866-1867)
Annie Mariah (1861-)
Arley Delmont
Cecil Verl (1904-1908)
Charles (1846-1875)
Charles Edmund (1863-1893)
Charlotte Loretta (1859-1904)
Dell Lionel (1898-1961)
Dell Ray (1877-1966)
Edwin Alphonzo (1875-1934)
Edwin Earl (1902-1958)
Enos Lyman Blakesly (1828-1901)
Everett (1826-)
George W. (1841-)
George Alanson (1906-)
George Tye (1847-1914)
George William (1869-1936)
Harriet Angeline (1839-1914)
Harriet Ann (1853-1926)
Henry Doctor (1849-1919)
Henry Doctor (1837-1906)
Hyrum Peoli (1857-1896)
Ida Ella (1883-1960)
Isabel Twin (1880-1955)
James Albert (1872-1958)
Jonathan Hustas (1834-1902)
Joseph (1848-1848)
Joseph Lyon (1803-1886)
Lorenzo Twin (1880-1965)
Marinus Dell (1921-1970)
May Olive (1887-1976)
Newton Earl
Perry Eligah (1871-1872)
Peter (1830-1885)
Peter (1777-)
Rhoda Jane (1843-1927)
Samuel Erastus (1884-1888)
Timothy Clark (1832-1895)
Verl Reed
William Seely (1824-1896)
William Seely Jr (1855-1901)

LONG

Maria (1780-1850)

MARLOW

Sarah ( - )

MILLINGTON

Edward ( -)
Edward (1698-)
Elizabeth (1764-1845)
John ( -1808)
Mary ( -)
Susan ( -)
Thomas John ( -)

NAUGHTON

James (1748-)
Mercy (1746-)

NORTON NAUGHTON

Alexander (1728-)
Andrew (1730-)
James (1724-)
James (1698-1774)
John (1737-)
Mary (1732-)
Mehitable (1726-)
Stephen (1758-)
Susannah (1734-)
Theodore (1763-1852)

NORTON

Achsa (1808-)
Achsa (1810-)
Alanson (1814-1904)
Alanson (1863-1865)
Allen (1787-1842)
Amanda (1812-)
Amanda (1802-)
Annie May (1873-1949)
Betsy Susannah (1816-1846)
Charles (1817-1864)
Charles (1790-1882)
Charles Ethan (1876-1949)
Clara Grace (1881-1960)
Delinda Amelia (1822-1846)
Delinda Amelia (1862-1902)
Elijah Twin (1794-)
Elisha Twin (1794-1881)
Elvin (1792-)
Erminnie Viletta (1868-1935)
George A. (1878-1881)
Hiram (1799-1882)
Hyrum (1800-)
Ida Elinor (1870-1902)
Josiah (1753-1841)
Josiah Jr (1798-)
Julia Lucina Williams (1856-1857)
Lemuel (1883-1961)
Lucena (1857-1857)
Luella Abigail (1859-1927)
Nancy (1804-)
Nancy (1781-)
Rhoda (1806-)
Rhoda (1783-)
Sallie (1808-)
Sally (1797-)
Sylvia (1802-)
Sylvia (1779-1870)
William (1785-1877)
William Andrew (1865-1927)

ODELL

Elizabeth (Mary) (1674-1744)

OSTERHOUDT

Jannetje(Jane) (1791-)
William ( - )

PARK

Abigail (1728-)
Amariah (1733-1761)
Huldah (1724-)
Jerusha (1722-1756)
Priscilla (1726-)
Richard (1696-1746)
Thomas (1719-)
William (1718-)

PATTEN

Rebecca (1675-1751)

PECK

Mehitabella (1671-1718)

PERRY

(Cpt) Eliahim (1716-1784)
Abigail (1745-)
Abner (1703-1758)
Anna (1770-)
Benjamin (1670-1740)
Benjamine 2Nd [Twin] (1699-1722)
David [Capt.] (1741-)
David (1772-)
Eliakim (1716-1784)
Elizabeth (1747-)
Hannah (1779-)
Josiah (1709-1784)
Lucy (1774-)
Mary Or Polly (1776-)
Miribah (1695-1748)
Nathaniel (1713-1757)
Nathaniel Greene (1782-)
Remember (1696-)
Sarah (1764-1831)
Seth [Twin] (1699-)
Silvanus (1767-)
Susannah (1701-)
Sylvanus (1743-1821)

PETTIT

Abigail (1771-1785)
Abigail (1771-1785)
Abigail (1790-)
Anna (1805-1875)
Asa Twin (1807-1897)
Barnabus (1782-1864)
Catherine (1822-1874)
Elizabeth (1761-1775)
Elizabeth (1761-1775)
Elizabeth (1780-1854)
Ethan (1810-1884)
Ezra (1801-1870)
Increase (1726-1795)
Increase (1726-1795)
Increase (1777-1866)
Ira (1812-1896)
James Junior (1793-1862)
James Senior (1757-1846)
Jesse (1793-1842)
John (1746-1820)
John (1746-1820)
John Sealey (1803-1860)
Joseph (1800-1833)
Joshua (1751-1813)
Joshua (1751-1813)
Joshua (1700-)
Joshua (1700-)
Lorenzo (1825-1863)
Maria (1835-1863)
Martha (1749-1817)
Martha (1749-1817)
Martha (1795-1854)
Martha (Patty) (1795-)
Mary (1798-1842)
Mary Anne (1785-1850)
Matilda Twin (1807-1894)
Phoebe (1795-1873)
Thomas 3rd ( - )
Thomas 3rd ( - )
William (1754-1813)
William (1788-1860)

PHILLIPS

Anna Rowland (1812-1894)
Charles James (1785-)

PIERCY

Elizabeth (1732-)
Georgius (George) (1676-)
Robert (1702-)

PLUMLEY

Patty (1776-1845)

PLUMLY

Alexander (1682-)
Alexander (1707-)
Daniel (1719-)
Elizabeth (1756-)
Elizabeth (1709-)
Hannah (1713-)
John (1777-1810)
John (1750-1810)
John (1702-)
Joseph (1774-)
Joseph (1721-)
Joseph (1754-1808)
Lydia (1716-)
Mary (1704-)
Mercy (1711-)
Oliver (1752-)
Richard (1779-)
Richard (1723-)
Sally (1781-)
Sarah (1748-)

POWERS

Elizabeth (1696-)
Joseph (1692-1745)
Mrs. Elizabeth (1671-1698)
Thomas (1667-1734)

PRESBURY

Dorcas (1698-1744)
Drusilla (1708-1763)
Kezia (1687-1764)
Stephen (1660-1730)

RISING

James (1633-)
John (1659-1719)
Sarah (1685-)

ROBERTS

Anne (1827-1876)
Edward (1784-1867)
Edward (1818-1853)
Elizabeth (1812-1899)
Jane (1824-1905)
John (1809-1863)
Mary (1804-1837)
Mrs. Jane Mary (1750-)
Samuel (1822-1852)
Thomas (1816-1853)
Thomas (1750-)
William (1807-1872)

ROWLAND

Edward (1756-)
Margaret (1775-)
Rachel (1789-)

RYDER

Barnabus (1731-)
Catherine (1757-1819)

SANDERS

Grace (1618-)

SCHEPMOES

( - )
William ( - )

SCOTT

Elizabeth (1683-1743)
Hannah (1668-1711)
John (1633-1690)
Sarah (1663-)
William (1665-)

SEALEY

Israel (1777-)
John (1786-1855)
Mariam (1775-)
Priscella (1784-)
Rebecca (1781-)
Richard (1780-)
Ruth (1773-)

SEELY

James (1747-)
Mary Ann (1771-1849)

SKIFF

Deborah (1670-1743)

SKIFFE

Sarah (1657-1742)

SMITH

Martha (1748-1817)

SNOW

Abigail (1774-)
Abigail (1711-)
Abigail (1736-)
Ebenezer (1704-1732)
Edmund (1732-)
Ester (1732-)
Jabez (1701-1715)
Jabez (1716-1782)
James (1770-1850)
Jemima (1702-1745)
Jerusha (1784-1873)
John (1778-1829)
John (1706-1777)
John (1729-1801)
Josiah (1700-)
Levi (1782-1841)
Lydia (1772-1822)
Mehitabel (1738-1810)
Molly (1767-1856)
Phebe (1748-1790)
Sarah Or Sally (1780-1812)
Seth (1733-)
Warren (1735-1824)
William (1708-1774)
Zerrubbabel (1741-1795)
Zerubbabel (1783-1806)
Zerubbabel (1672-1733)
Zerubbabel (1698-1774)

STANTON

Wieghty (1802-)

STREET

Elizabeth (1677-)

SWART

Catrina/Elizabet ( - )
Cornelius (1652-)
Johannes ( - )

SWIFT

Dinah (1673-)

TAYLOR

Mary (1649-1699)
Mary (1680-)

THOMAS

Hulda ( - )

TRIPP

Abiel(Blakesly) (1781-)
Harriet Ann (1807-1880)

TROWBRIDGE

Abigail (1747-)
Hulda (1712-1714)
Huldah (1715-)
James (1717-1806)
Lydia (1754-1834)
Mary (1745-1818)
Mary (1709-1734)
Sarah (1743-1765)
William (1741-1748)
William (1751-1833)
William (1684-1744)
William (1713-1714)

WARD

Sarah (1685-1720)

WARNER

Andrew (1672-)
Elisha (1707-1751)
Elisha (1743-)
Elizabeth Abigail (1738-)
Joseph ( -1776)
Josiah (1745-)
Mary (1703-)
Mary (1751-)
Samuel (1747-)
Thankful (-1739)
Thomas (1705-)
Zerviah (1741-)

WARREN

Mehitable (1684-)

WEBSTER

Susannah (1658-1688)

WHEELER

Deliverance (1737-)
Elizabeth (1727-1750)
Mary (1754-1818)
Mary (1727-)
Sarah (1733-1761)
Thomas (1723-)
Thomas (1697-)

WHITAKER

John (1663-1744)
Rebecca (1712-1778)

WHITE

Child (1653-)
Elizabeth (1643-1707)
John (1649-1726)
Joseph (1645-1724)
Nicholas (1618-1697)
Nicholas (1646-)
Nicholas (1647-1728)
Son (1651-)

WHITTAKER

Abigail (1704-)
Bethia (1707-1761)
Bethiah (1699-)
Elizabeth (1708-)
Israel (1702-)
John (1698-)
Mehittabel (1701-)

WILKINSON

Alvin (1786-)
Ascha (1784-)
David (1781-1781)
John (1763-)
Lucy (1789-1865)
Sarah (1777-)
Susanna (1782-)
Thomas (1779-)

WILLIAMS

Abigail Lewis (1854-1944)
Amos (1852-1925)
Amos (1792-)
Andrew Bokman (1818-1901)
Greley (1860-)
Harriet Lucena (1858-1921)
Julia Ann (1840-1911)
Lemuel Lewis (1842-1901)
Mary Angeline (1864-)
Roxy Lucy (1862-1904)
Sarah Ellen (1856-)
Weighty Selector (1849-1869)

WINSLOW

Ann (1709-1734)
Bethia (-)
Elizabeth (1706-1790)
Hannah (1748-)
John (-)
Jonathan (1752-)
Judith (1715-)
Judith (1743-)
Kenelm (1713-)
Kenelm (1749-)
Lucy (-)
Mercy (1705-1726)
Mercy (1736-)
Nathaniel (1744-)
Rebecca (1737-1830)
Samuel (1674-1750)
Samuel (1735-1800)
Shubael (1739-1821)
Thankful (1750-)

Next Go to next index.

Home Return to Table of Contents