INDEX


(---------)

Alberta F. (1915-1989)

(-----------)

Laura E. (1928-1991)

(_____)

Huldah (-1813)
Mary (-1817)
Rhoda ( -1816)
Sophia ( - )
Sophia ( - )
Sybil ( - )

(______)

Cornelia ( - )
Abigail ( - )
Clarabell ( - )
Clarissa (Clara) (1781-1860)
Dora ( - )
Elizabeth (1748-1820)
Emogene (1848-1892)
Esther ( - )
Eunice ( - )
Eva ( - )
Hannah ( -1691)
Jane ( - )
Lydia (1744-1812)
Lydia ( - )
Margaret (1818- )
Maria (1820-1877)
Martha (1775-1840)
Mary ( - )
Phebe ( - )
unknown spouse (1771- )

ABBEY

Jerusha (1773-1815)

ABBOTT

Alice (- )

ACKERSON

William ( - )

ADAMS

John ( - )

ALLEN

Maude ( - )

AMIDON

Lucinda ( - )

ANDERSON

Albert (1836- )
Clarence ( - )
Patty ( - )

ANDREWS

MiriamAndros/ (1725-1793)

ANGIER

Katurah (1720-1794)
Katurah (1720-1794)

ARMITAGE

Phebe Hanah Mary (1848- )

ASHLEY

Harvey ( - )

ATHERTON

Rebecca C. (1835-1872)

ATWELL

Richard (1680-1727)

AVERY

Anne ( - )
John Brewster ( - )

AXTELL

Daniel ( - )
Elizabeth (1742-1773)
Hannah (1744-)
Samuel ( - )

AYERS

Joseph Sumner ( - )

BABBITT

Benjamin ( - )
Damaris ( - )
Dorcas (1756-1800)
John ( - )
Margaret (1731-1757)
Waitsill ( - )

BACKUS

Eva ( - )

BAILEY

Charlotte (1814- )

BARKER

Elizabeth ( - )
Judith Prence (1640-1698)
Sarah Ann ( - )

BARNES

Helen ( - )

BARRETT

Levi ( - )

BARROWS

Patience (1787-1827)

BARTLETT

Josiah Jr. (1776- )
Josiah ( - )

BATES

Alma C. (1861-1938)
Clara (-1877)
Daniel ( - )
Jane (1816-1901)
Lucy (1796-1887)
Lucy (1796-1887)
Lucy (1796-1887)
Richard ( - )
Sally ( - )
Susannah (1785-1840)
Unknown ( - )

BEADNELL

William C. (1831-1860)

BEARCE

Abigail (1748-1836)
Benjamin (1756-1843)
Deborah (1746-)
Ichabod (1744-1815)
Thomas (1723-1756)
Thomas (1754-1777)

BECKWITH

Sylvanus ( - )

BEEBE

Martha ( -1800)
Mercy ( - )
Samuel (1687- )
William ( - )
Zaccheus ( - )

BELL

Sarah ( - )

BENJAMIN

Reuben (1874-1955)

BENSON

Nathaniel ( - )

BENTROTT

Marjorie G. (- )

BERGSTRAND

Valerie (1953- )

BILLINGS

Dolly Jackson (1820- )

BINGHAM

Abishai (1709- )
Frances Augusta (1838- )
George (1809-1880)

BISBEE

Gamaliel ( - )
Lovice (1777-1828)
Lydia ( - )

BISHOP

Abigail ( - )
Abigail ( - )
Eliphalet (1751-1807)
Nathaniel ( - )
Nathaniel ( - )

BLISS

Dillon ( - )
Earl ( - )
Eda ( - )
Florence ( - )
Oliver (1797-1842)
Oma ( - )
Sybil ( - )

BLIVEN

Mary Ann ( - )

BLOOD

Ambrose ( - )
Mary ( - )

BLYTHE

Cuthbert ( - )

BODINGTON

Walter ( -1713)

BONNEY

Abigail (1702-1737)
Elijah (1713- )
James ( - )

BOWMAN

Ara J. (1873-1958)
Arthur C. ( - )
Blance B ( - )
Earl D. ( - )
Eleanor H. ( - )
Ethelyn C. ( - )
Eva K. (1901-1969)
Florence C. ( - )
Frances L. ( - )
Gale W. (1909-1926)
Marjorie ( - )
Susan A. (1827-1915)

BOYCE

Frank Russell ( - )

BOYINGTON

Welthey ( - )

BRADFORD

Catherine Eliza (1772-1825)

BRADLEY

Ralph ( - )
Susannah ( - )

BRINTON

Mary ( - )

BROCKWAY

Richard ( - )
Sarah (1703-1808)

BROMLEY

Esther (1818-1886)

BROOKS

Joanna ( - )
John Henry ( - )
Rosamund (1847- )

BROWN

Abigail (1800-1877)
Eunice (1755-1839)
John ( -1865)

BRUSH

Franklain ( - )

BUELL

Anna Vera ( - )

BUKER

Ella Frances (1856- )

BULLARD

David ( - )

BUNCH

Mary Lee (1926- )
Volley Edward (1905-1999)

BURDICK

Caroline (1806-1877)
Mary (1821- )
Urana (1814- )

BURGESS

Martin Burr ( - )

BURLEY

John (1776-1873)
Pamelia Dodge (- )

BURNAM

Hannah ( -1816)

BURTCH

Verna True (1885-1965)

BURTON

Eleanor ( - )
Moses ( - )

BUSH

Elizabeth ( - )
Sarah Coony (1838- )

BUTTON

Bessie B. (1886-1969)

CAIN

Ebenezer ( - )
Peleg (1756- )

CAMPBELL

Jane (1834-1916)

CARPENTER

Harriet ( -1875)

CARTER

Katie (-1912)

CAUDILL

Harry Dean (1954- )
Marvin Dale (1911- )
Timothy Aaron (1985-1985)
Trevor Allen (1986- )

CAULKINS

Davis ( - )
Dennis ( - )

CERONE

Anna (1869-1899)

CHAFFEE

John (1787- )
Norman (1835- )

CHAMBERLAIN

Marian (1845- )
William ( - )

CHANDLER

Catherine (1847-1923)
Catherine (1847-1923)
Mary E. ( - )

CHAPEL

Thadeus ( - )

CHAPIN

Elizabeth Kellogg (1836- )

CHAPMAN

Ann ( - )
Anne ( - )
Martha (1710-1765)
Rebecca Jerletta (1894-1952)
Samuel (1665-1758)
Virginia ( - )

CHAPPELL

Rachell ( - )

CHASE

Dudley ( - )
Esther (1776-1832)

CHOPEL

Laura ( - )

CHURCH

Titus ( - )

CHURCHILL

Jemima (1752-1820)
Lydia (1785-1847)
Perez ( - )

CILLEY

Richard (1812- )

CLAP

Jane ( - )

CLARK

Abraham ( - )
Chloe (?) (1768-1838)
John 3rd ( - )
Ruth Ann (1861-1934)

CLEVELAND

Addie ( - )
Samuel ( - )

COATES

Sally ( -1853)

COBB

Temperance Irene (1847- )

COLE

Abram ( - )

COLLIER

Lucy Wood (1814- )
William (1769-1814)

COLLINS

Fanny (1802-1868)

COLVIN

Caleb ( - )
Caleb ( - )
Electa Bird (1803-1842)
Lois (1837-1918)
Lois (1837-1918)
Lucy Philena (1807-1848)

COLWELL(??)

Sarah ( -1880)

COMPTON

William Randall ( - )

COOLEY

Samuel (1742-1777)

COONRADT

Earnest Ervin (1898- )

COOPER

George (1839-1880)
Prescott ( - )

CORLEW

Harry Jr. (1915-1996)
Harry, Sr. ( - )
Mary Katherine (1935-1990)
Teresa Ann (1936-1987)

COTTRELL

Clymena Helena (1806- )

CRAM

Kathleen ( - )

CRAMER

Dr. Norman J. ( - )

CRAPSEY

Hattie L. ( - )

CRAW

Lydia (-1880)

CRAWFORD

Mary (1853- )

CROCKER

John ( -1706)
Sarah (1781- )
Thomas ( - )

CRONE

Alfred ( - )

CROOKER

Desire Jr. ( -1781)
Hannah (1750-1778)

CROSS

Esther (1739- )

CROWELL

Thadd O. ( - )

CUDWORTH

Phillip Craw (1811- )

CULLEN

James ( - )
James Jr. ( - )
Mary (1921- )

CUMMINGS

Morris (1838- )

CURTIS

Abigail ( - )

DAMON

Hannah ( - )

DANIELS

John ( - )
Jonathan ( - )
Lucretia (1728-1750)
Rebeckah (1707-1793)
Viola (1785-1861)

DAVENPORT

Glenn ( - )

DAVIS

Ann Marie ( - )
Derias ( -1879)
Rachel ( - )

DEAN

Elizabeth ( - )
Sally (1811-1893)

DELLENBECK

Minnie Ellen ( - )

DEPEW

Frank (1871-1947)

DEWOLF

Phebe (1721-1813)
Stephen(?) ( - )

DEXTER

Josephine (1877-1959)

DILLABY

Lora Evaline (1847- )

DORRANCE

Sarah Susannah (1757-1838)

DOTEN

Elisha, Jr. (1709-1754)

DUNCOVICH

Antoni (1996- )
Duane James (1968- )
Fallon (1991- )
George (1910-1956)
James Edward (1942- )
Katherine Lee (1947- )
Lynn (1970- )
Mary Ellen (1938- )
Richard (1968- )
Shyla (1994- )
Thomas Francis (1945- )

DUNN

John W. ( - )
Mary Ann ( - )

DYER

Grace ( - )

EARL

Molly (1765-1815)

EARLE

Elizabeth (1738- )

EAST

Gertrude (1862- )

EASTWAY

Eli ( -1887)
Helen ( - )

EATON(?)

Samuel ( - )

EATON

Beulah (1893- )
Blanche (1886- )
Clarence (1896-1971)
Emma ( - )
Frank ( - )
Glen (1887-1980)
Joyce ( - )
Mary ( - )
Will (1864-1948)

EDSELL

Tillah ( - )

EDWARDS

Belva ( - )

EELLS

Jonathan ( - )
William ( -1777)

ELLIS

Ernest S. ( - )

ELLSWORTH

Elizabeth (1833- )

ELWELL

John ( - )
Mary (1695- )

ERBE

Annie Gladys (1898-1994)

ESTES

Capt. Joseph (1779-1846)

EVERETT

Clayton ( - )

FARMER

Mary ( - )

FAURIA

Quinn (1953- )

FAXON

Betsey (1796-1886)

FELLABAUM

Cara (1958- )

FISH

Deborah (1793-1865)
Deborah ( - )
Elnathan Jr. ( - )
Isaac ( - )
Zadock ( - )

FISK

Belinda ( - )

FITCH

Thomas ( - )

FLETCHER

Ichabod ( - )

FOGG

Eric ( - )
Katie (1985- )
Kristie (1988- )

FORAKER

Rachel (1902-1981)

FORCE

David ( - )
Mary Melvina (1829-)
Rachel ( - )

FOWLER

Mary Hannah (1857- )

FRAKER

Sharon (1947- )

FRANKLIN

Abia (1762- )

FULLER

Audrey ( - )
Dennis ( - )
Neland (1901-1980)

GABRIEL

( - )

GAFFORD

Mary (1844- )

GAGE

Nettie (1844- )

GAINES

David (1755-1822)
David ( - )
David ( - )
Joseph (1756-1841)

GALE

James ( - )

GALLADAY

Francis ( - )

GALLEY

Perry Roy ( - )

GARNET

Alexander (1757-1793)
Thomas ( - )

GAST

Art ( - )
Russel ( - )

GENUNG

Charles Albert ( - )

GEORGE

Idabelle (1904-1975)

GIBBS

Lucena ( - )

GIBSON

Charlie ( - )

GIFFIN

John ( - )

GILBERT

Sarah ( - )

GILLETTE

Anne (1766- )

GILMORE

Kyle ( - )

GILSON

Jacob ( - )

GIORLANO

( - )

GIRARD

Bernice M. (1889-1920)
Leazer "Leo" (1853-1913)

GLASER

Harry ( - )

GLEASON

Louisa (- )

GLOVER

Robert (1726-1787)

GOFF

David ( - )
Emma Jane (1858- )

GOLDSMITH

Stephen (1792-1868)

GOODENOUGH

Dr. Josephus ( - )

GOODENOW

Hosea Owen ( - )
Luke (1859-1911)

GOODRICH

Alexander Leon (1821- )

GORDON

David ( - )
James D. ( - )
Mary (1811-1876)

GOVE

Mary ( - )

GRANGER

Daniel ( - )

GRANT

Anna Eliza (1852-1926)
Emily (1849-1939)
William C. ( - )

GRAVES

Mary ( - )
Rebecka ( - )

GREEN

George ( - )
Morris (1820- )

GREENLY

Regina V. (1839-1881)

GREENSTREET

Ruby Lee (1906-1995)

GRIBBIN

Senta Virginia (1923-1991)

GRIFFIN

Amanda (1825-1891)
Cecil J. (1899-1910)
Erma J. (1893- )
Eugene D (1891-1910)
Harriet "Hattie" (1865-1946)
Harry Morse (1868-1957)
Hiram (1833-1870)
Hiram (1833-1870)
Isaiah (1798-1860)
Isaiah (1798-1860)
Isaiah (1798-1860)
Katie ( - )
Melissa (1859-1901)
Merritt (1857- )
Nora (1862-1896)
Seneca II (1860-1907)

HABER

Anne Marie (1964- )
Donald (1933- )
Donald Jr. (1966- )
Elizabeth (1967- )
John (1970- )
Kevin (1971- )

HADLOCK

Lucy J. (1840- )

HAINER

Edward ( - )

HALE

Rachel ( - )

HALITSKOK

Anna ( - )

HAMILTON

Bathsheba (1732-1820)
Ellen ( - )
Frederick (1850- )

HAMMOND

Abigail (1782-1861)

HANMER

John ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Rebeccah (1685- )

HARDER

Betsey (1827- )

HARPER

Jane ( - )

HARRIS

Angelina (1812-1906)
Elizabeth Fanny ( - )
Jane Eliza (1833-1902)
Louisa D. (1816-1886)
Millard ( - )
Rosa Emma (1854- )
Sarah (1810-1845)
Thomas (1813- )
William Brady (1781-)

HARVEY

Emma Isadore ( - )

HATCH

Mary 2nd (1782-1840)
Samuel (1826- )

HATHAWAY

Damaris (1718-1774)
Damaris (1718-1774)
Hannah ( - )
Isaac ( - )
Theodocia (1789-1863)
Thomas ( - )

HAVILAND

Salina ( - )

HAYES

Nancy Maria (1827-1863)

HAYWARD

Edna ( - )

HAZARD

William H. ( - )

HAZZEN

Temperance ( - )

HEDGES

Abijah ( - )
Richard ( - )

HENRY

Azubah ( -1798)
Rhoda (1770-1856)
Sarah Maria ( - )

HERRICK

Francis ( - )
Julia Maria (1829- )

HERSEY

Dr. George E. ( - )

HILL

Hannah (1752-1832)
Mary ( - )

HINCKLEY

John ( - )

HINDS

Kevin Edward (1952- )
Kristopher Edward (1977- )
Malcolm ( - )
Tammie Marie (1971- )

HINKLEY

George M. ( - )

HITCHCOCK

William ( - )

HODGES

David (1801-1856)
Olive Ann (1842- )

HODGINS

Clarence (1861-1905)
Leah ( - )

HOFFMAN

Cynthia C. ( - )

HOLBROOK

Bethia (1716-1781)
Samuel, Jr. ( - )

HOLCOM

Freedom ( - )

HOLLOWAY

Thomas (1698-1739)

HOLMES

Margaret ( - )
Mary Ann ( - )
Polly Maranda (1824-1853)

HOLTON

Lucy Jane (- )

HOWARD

Theodotia (1813-1884)
Titus ( - )

HOYT

May ( - )

HUDSON

Nathaniel (1698- )

HUGHES

Mary ( -1862)

HULSINGER

Ella ( - )

HUNT

Anthony ( - )
Sarah (1789-1875)

HUNTLEY

Aaron ( - )
Asa ( - )
Gardner ( - )
Sylvanus (1749- )

HURSH

Sterling H. ( - )

HUTCHINS

Edward (1852- )

HUTCHINSON

Rueben ( - )

HYMOS

Deserie ( - )

INGLES

Olive ( -1868)

IPPOLITI

Patricia Ann (1945- )

IVES

Lydia (1855-1934)

JACKSON

Sarah (___) (1771-1861)

JENNINGS

Isaac ( - )
Lois (1710-1790)
Lois (1710-1790)

JEWELL

Oliver ( - )

JIHNSON

John Andrew ( - )

JOHNSON

Carrie ( - )
Franklin Pierce ( - )
Hugh Thomas (1872-1945)
Leander Perry (1848-1912)
Mary Emily (1879-1958)
Melvin (1875-1966)
Myron F. ( - )
Orion (1836-1918)
Orion Junior ( - )
Sarah (1798- )
Thomas H. ( - )
Thomas H. ( - )
William A. "Bill" (1875- )
William R. (1870-1940)

JONES

Amos ( - )
Charles H. ( -)
Harriet Emmett (1833- )
John (1802-1836)

JORDIN

John ( - )

JOSLIN

Nathaniel (- )

JURGENSEN

Christina ( - )

KEELEY

Alice (1900- )
Ann M. (1964- )
Ara Robert (1869- )
Ara Ronald (1908- )
Bertha (1876-1946)
Brigette M. (1969- )
Briton Jerry (1886-1886)
Clarence Arthur (1907- )
Claude L. (1888-1894)
Edith ( - )
Francis (1844-1927)
Harold (1897- )
Harold C. (1948- )
Harold C. II (1981- )
Iona (1878-1925)
John (1881-1881)
Joyce Helen (1910- )
Katherine K. (1940- )
Marjorie S. (1947- )
Myra (1882-1967)
Myrtle (1895-1971)
Myrtle L. (1925-1926)
Nichole A. (1976- )
Patricia L. (1963- )
Rachel Ann (1936- )
Raquel B. (1971- )
Robert F. (1926- )
Robert F. Jr. (1966- )
Ruth M. (1950- )
Seneca Francis (1871-1927)
Sybil (1873-1974)
Un-named Infant (1882-1882)
Vivian L. (1930- )
William S. (1850-1923)
Wylie H. ( - )

KELCHNER

Emma (1874-)
Mary (1878- )

KELLER

Elisebeth (1829- )

KELLOGG

Nelson ( - )

KELSEY

Mary (1780-1854)

KENYON

Abbey (1816-1885)
Harriet ( - )

KERRICK

Matilda (1826-1879)

KING

Samuel O. (1858-1918)
Wayne Edward (1933- )
Wayne Edward Jr. (1964- )

KINYON

Jemison (1799-)

KNIGHT

Daniel Jr. ( - )

KNOWLES

Charles M. ( -1856)

LAFRANCE

Helen N. (1859- )

LANE

Mary ( - )

LANG

Addie ( - )

LATHAM

Ebenezar ( - )
Lucinda ( - )

LAWRANCE

Pollyna ( - )

LAWRENCE

Amey ( -1796)
David ( - )
Mary ( - )
Rozina (1761-1832)

LAWYER

Elmer E. ( - )

LAY

Elizabeth (1681-1782)
Sarah ( - )

LEACH

Carlin ( - )
James ( - )
Samuel ( - )
Thomas (1652-1732)

LENEAU

Anna (1789-1860)

LEONARD

Byron ( - )
Mehgan Claire (1978- )
Peter (1948- )
Zachary Thomas (1975- )

LEVENSON

Agnes (1913- )

LEVERICH

Hannah Tifft ( - )

LEWIS

Esther (1741-1802)
Mary (1856- )

LIBBY

Nancy Jane (1838-1864)

LITTLE

Margaret Amelia (1840-1870)
Margaret Amelia (1840-1870)

LIVINGSTON

Bernice (1889-1975)

LOCKWOOD

( - )
Rebecca (1844-1912)

LOMBARD

Christina (1988- )
Joann (1961- )
John (1989- )
John B. ( - )
Michael John (1954- )
Rebecca (1991- )
Timothy (1993- )

LONG

Linda ( - )

LOOMER

Jemiana ( - )

LOTT

Didamy ( - )

LOVETT

John Douglas ( - )

LUNDIN

Wallace Earl ( - )
Wallace Earl Jr. ( - )

LUTHER

Mahala (Becraft) ( - )

MACK

Hepzibah (1740- )

MANLEY

Emma ( - )

MARSH

Laura ( -1854)

MARSHALL

Margaret ( - )
William ( - )

MARVIN

Lydia (1723-1794)

MAS

Caroline (1972- )

MASSEY

Theodore R. ( - )

MASTERSON

Kate ( - )

MATTHEWS

Hannah ( - )

MCCALLUM

Arabella Ray (1927- )

MCCORKLE

Archibald (1804-1882)
Elizabeth (1835- )

MCDONALD

Laura Ann (1847- )
Laura Ann (1847- )

MCFALL

Peggy ( - )

MCHENRY

Charles ( -1881)

MCKINLEY

James ( - )

MCKNIGHT

Iva Maude (1881-1918)

MCLEOD

Dorothy (1921- )

MCNERNEY

Catherine ( - )

MCNULTY

Jenny Jean (1969- )
Joseph Leonard ( - )
Kerry Michael (1958- )
Teresa Ann (1959- )
Timothy James (1962- )

MEINHARDT

Keith ( - )
Sarah Marjorie (1993- )

MERKT

Eric (1978- )
Staci (1972- )
William ( - )

MERRELL

Alfred (1826- )
Allen Benjamin (1837- )

MERRIAM

Sarah (1828- )
Zadoc (1792-1879)

MEYERS

Sarah Eugenie (Downing) (1845-1881)

MIDDAUGH

Hannah (1802-1850)

MIDDLETON

Reut ( - )

MILLER

Anna ( - )

MINOR

Francis C. ( - )

MOFFIT

Amelia (1875-1964)

MOHR

Eula ( - )

MOLE

Sarah ( - )

MOLER

Esther Kathleen (1957- )
Willis Coe (1923- )

MONETTE

Gilbert (1851- )

MONROE

( - )
Arthur ( - )
Azubah (1795-1871)
Dr. Joseph (1757- )
Nehemiah ( - )

MOORE

Abigail (Phebe) ( -1770)
Julia Ann (1846- )

MORGAN

Hannah ( -1788)
Watson ( - )

MUGFORD

Eunice D. ( -1861)

MUNCIL

Molly (1764-1812)

MURPHY

Katherine (1886-1947)

MYERS

Austin W. ( - )

NEFF

Betty Marie (1924-1990)

NEWBURY

Adeline (- )
Nathan ( - )

NUTT

George Dallas ( - )

NYE

Hannah ( - )

O'DONNELL

Blanche (1884-1981)
Gertrude (1881-1970)

O'HARA

Arthur J. (1881-1941)

OATLY

Elizabeth (1826- )

ODELL

Nathaniel ( - )
Sybil - Sibbel - Sibble (1788-1831)

OLNEY

Zilphia (1768-1834)

ORDWAY

William Richmond (1918- )

ORMSBY

Edith (1889-1961)

OSBORNE

Lorena ( - )

OSTRANDER

Pauline ( - )

OUDERKIRK

Kate (1852-1928)

OWEN

John (1847- )

PACKARD

A.M. (1866-1895)
Philena (1790-1857)

PALMERSON

Henrietta (1847- )

PARKER

Mary (1833-1870)

PARR

Isaac Earnest ( - )

PATTEN

David ( -1875)

PATTERSON

Anthony Curtis (1974- )
Nathan ( - )
Tammy Lee (1969- )
Tracy Ann (1977- )
Walter Jr. (1849-1873)
Walter Sr. ( - )
Walter Sr. ( - )
Zara S. (1838-1908)

PAWLOSKI

Joseph (1969- )

PEASLEE

Henry ( - )

PENROSE

Henry ( -1945)

PERKINS

Eunice (1749-1813)
Jedidiah ( - )

PERRIGO

George (1765-1828)
Susannah (1785-1859)

PERRY

Amanda (1795-1872)
Azor (1755-1825)

PERSONIUS

Nellie Catherine (1894-1955)

PETERMAN

Addie (1861-1910)

PETERSON

Huldah ( -1775)
Myma ( - )

PHELPS

Minnie (1887-1972)

PHILLIPS

Wiley ( -1911)

PIKE

John ( -1699)

PIZNGER

Lola Beauchamp ( - )

PLANTF

Opal Marion (1917-)

POLLEY

Amos ( - )

POLLOCK

Josephine ( - )

POOL

Joshua ( - )
Mary (1794-1860)

PORTER

Laura L. (1964- )
Melvin M. ( - )
Melvin M. III (1966- )
Rachel K. (1961- )

POTTER

Florence (1896- )
Mary ( - )
Minnie (1873-1948)

POWERS

Clara ( - )

PRATT

Daniel (1833- )

PRICE

Rachel Ogden ( - )

PRITCHARD

Jane ( - )

RANDALL

Betty (1754-1799)
Elizabeth ( -1738)
Elizabeth ( -1738)

RANSOM

John (1775-1827)
Lois (1816-1902)

RATHBONE

Ann ( -1857)
Baldwin ( - )

RATHBUN

Jobe ( - )

RAU

Angela (1965- )
Geofrey E. (1947- )
Geofrey E. Jr. (1970- )

REAM

C.L. ( - )

RECORDS

John, Jr. ( -1837)

REDFIELD

Rebecca ( - )

REED

Fanny (1782-1853)
Mary (Davis) (1680-1764)
William ( - )

REIDINGER

Katherine Zitrell (1866-1937)

RENFREW

Susan ( - )

RICE

Cynthia (1764-1857)
Samuel B. ( - )
Sarah ( - )

RICHARDSON

Rodney (1833-)
S. ( - )

RICHMOND

Lois ( - )
Lois ( - )

RIEDINGER

Edna (1891-1972)
Louis ( - )

RIEGLE

Esther Louise (1897-1993)

RISLEY

Irene ( - )
Prudence ( - )
Prudence ( - )

ROACH

Lydia (1670-1752)
Thomas ( - )

ROBERTS

Mary M. (1856- )

ROBINS

Joseph ( - )
Lucia (1717- )

ROBINSON

George H. (1873- )
Mary ( - )
Rosezelle Adelaide ( - )

ROCKWELL

Cynthia (-1827)

ROGERS

Mary ( - )
Ruth ( - )
Sally Matilda (1825-1906)

ROMER

Adolph (1869-1929)
William H. ( - )

ROMERT

Nancy M. ( - )

ROOD (?)

Sophrona ( - )

RUSH

Charles ( - )

RUSSELL

Solomon (1708-1761)

SABINS

Jonathan ( - )

SALOAT

Jane ( - )

SAMPSON

( - )
John (1670-1712)

SATERLEY

James ( - )

SAUNDERS

Fannie Marita (1856- )

SAVIN

( - )
Gregory Charles (1965- )
Suzanne Marie (1963- )

SCHICHTEL

Christopher (1995- )

SCHICTEL

Michael (1962- )

SCHUBACK

Grace ( - )

SCOFIELD

Rhoda ( - )

SCOUTEN

Isaac ( - )

SCOVEL

Elizabeth (1737- )
James ( - )

SCRIPTURE

Sarah ( - )

SEARLE

Charles ( - )

SEARLES

Lurana ( - )

SEARS

Catherine ( - )
Cordelia ( - )

SEELEY

Badora ( - )

SESSIONS

Amasa ( - )

SHAFFER

Clarissa ( - )
Samuel ( - )

SHARPSTEEN

Maria L. (1822- )

SHAW

Christopher John (1983- )
Daniel James (1988- )
James ( - )
Jane Elizabeth (1843- )
Joseph (1811-1877)
Ruth ( - )

SHERMAN

Asa ( - )
Melissa (1845-1918)

SIMMONS

Aurora L. (1817-1846)
Chloe ( - )
Faith ( - )
Jeremiah ( - )

SIMS

Sarah (1743-1780)

SKOW

Cassie (1869-1941)

SLACK

Esther J. (1834-1907)

SLOPER

Emily ( - )
Emily ( - )

SMITH

Anthony ( -1882)
Huldah Sophia (1829- )
John ( - )
Luce Dodge (1796-1863)
Luce Dodge (1796-1863)
Lucy Ann Beach (1825- )
Martha (1686-1760)
Mary Louise (1822- )
Parnell (?) ( -1800)
Sarah ( -1785)
Warren P. ( - )

SMOLA

Charlie ( - )
Fannie R. (1870-1927)
Naomi ( - )

SNOW

Sallie ( - )

SOAMES/JOANES

Dorothy (1632- )

SPEER

Myrtle (1868- )

SPENCER

Acy ( - )

SPIELMAN

Vicky ( - )

SPRAGUE

Mercy (1620- )

STANG

Herman ( -1952)

STANIELS

Susan Ann (1831- )

STANYAN

Abby Ann (1827-1851)

STARKE

Barbara ( - )

STARKEY

Benjamin (- )

STETSON

Lucy (1776-1866)

STEVENS

Charles ( - )

STONE

( - )
Clement ( - )

STORY

Benjamin ( - )
Ephraim (1726- )
Ephraim (1726- )
Ephraim (1764- )
Hannah (1757- )
John ( - )
Joseph (1766- )
Levena (1768- )
Lydia (1771- )
Molley (1762- )
Oliver (1760-1805)
Oliver (1760-1805)
Samuel (1752- )
Sarah (1754- )
William (1748- )

STRAIGHT

D. ( - )

STRAIN

Milton ( - )

STRATTON

Martin Mead (1844- )

STUART

Mehitable ( -1872)

STUMPH

Rebecca ( - )

SWIFT

Lucy ( -1886)

SYMONDS

Agustus ( - )

TAYLOR

Flora Jane (1858- )
Freda ( - )
John Wesley (1838- )
Patricia Ann (1956- )
Permelia (1798-1851)
Silas ( - )

THAYER

( - )
Charles H. ( - )

THOMAS

Florence (1869-1960)
Zilpha Ann (1752-1820)

THOMPSON

Anna (1808-1863)
Benjamin (1774-1857)
Benjamin Jr (1802-1850)
Emily (1834- )
Hannah (1799-1819)
Jane Augusta (1840-1859)
John (1804-1840)
Julia (1806- )
Lydia (1836- )
Lydia (1810-1865)
Polly (1822-1826)
Samuel ( - )
Simon (1816-1837)
Simon Edward (1838- )
William ( - )
William (1813- )

TILDEN

Letitia ( - )

TINCKHAM

Wait (1794-1842)

TINKER

Frances C. ( - )
Frances C. ( - )

TITUS

Emma ( - )

TOZER

Mercy (1707-1800)
Richard ( - )

TREAT

Nancy Eveline (1844- )

TREWANT

Hannah ( -1713)

TROW

Charles ( - )

TROWBRIDGE

Mary (1760-1843)

TRUAX

( - )
Ellen M. (1841-1912)

TRUMAN

Henrietta F. ( - )

TUBBS

Aaron (1811-1874)
Abby Ann (1854-1881)
Abi Maranda (1831- )
Abigail (1757-1843)
Abigail (1722-1816)
Abigail Curtis (1819- )
Abisha (1740-1802)
Abisha (1791-1878)
Abner (1724-1746)
Abner (1742-1827)
Abram Alan ( - )
Abram Lewis (1842- )
Achsa (1790-1871)
Ada (1740-1765)
Ada Maria (1861- )
Adeline (1878-1980)
Adelmer Kinney (1854- )
Adriel Elie (1843- )
Ahester (1764-1795)
Ahimez (1743-1803)
Aimee Zoe ( - )
Alan Roy ( - )
Albert Warren (1858- )
Alfred (1833- )
Alfred Bernard (1837-1861)
Alfred Lovering (1827-1887)
Alfred Stuart (1856- )
Alice (1801-1848)
Alice (1872- )
Alice (1855- )
Alice Gertrude (1853- )
Alice Jane (1846- )
Alice Mable (1871- )
Alice Webb ( -1861)
Alisa Joy ( - )
Allen (1824-1872)
Alma Gena (1875- )
Almond (1892-1935)
Alpheus (1723-1784)
Alta (1862- )
Alvin (1834-1887)
Alvin (1799-1847)
Alvin (1876- )
Amanda (1846-1920)
Amanda (1802-1804)
Amelia (1902- )
Amelia Caroline (1832- )
Amon (1753-1820)
Amos (1741-1825)
Amos (1804-1877)
Amos Brown (1832- )
Ananias (1747-1828)
Andrew (1767-1840)
Andrew (1811-1871)
Andrew (1862- )
Andrew Bradford (1800- )
Angier (1785-1864)
Ann (1730-1755)
Ann (1796-1876)
Ann Barbara ( - )
Anna (1871-1872)
Anna (1752-1780)
Anna (1780-1848)
Anna (1840- )
Anna Clare (1930- )
Anna Mabelle (1866- )
Anna Mary (1858- )
Annabelle (1851-1874)
Anne (1755-1805)
Anne (1772-1840)
Annie ( - )
Annie Edith (1882- )
Annie Eliza (1877- )

Next Go to next index.

Home Return to Table of Contents