HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
GEDCOM FILE
EMAIL US

INDEX

(Jane)

Joan ( - )

Abbott

Katherine (1550- )

ABotetourti)

Joyce LaZouche (Baroness (1342-1372)

Adams

Rachel ( - )

Agnes

(1519-1582)
(1519- )
(1506- )
(1518- )
(1512- )

Agness

(1502- )

Aires

Alice (Margaret) (1579-1629)

Alice

(1517-1588)
( -1648)
(1613-1683)
(1577-1645)

Allgar

Bridget (1562- )
William (1536-1575)
William (1475- )

Alton

Alice\Alicia (1554-1627)

Alyngham

Jane (1528- )

Andersson

Gustof ( - )

Ann

(1542-1616)

Anne

(1533- )
(1554-1616)

Ansell

Mary (1629- )

Aston

Ellen (1518-1571)
John (1444-1484)
Robert (1415-1465)
Roger (1370-1447)
Thomas (1490- )

Athellred

(1579-1650)

Aylett*

Elizabeth (1552-1581)
Wiliam (1500- )
William (1525-1583)

Aylett

Jane (1542- )

Bacon

John (1505-1557)
John (1440- )
Mary (1639-1701)
Michael (1579-1648)
Michael (1535-1615)
Micheal (1608-1688)
Thomas (1475-1535)

Bailey

Elizabeth (1518- )
George (1486- )

Baker

Edward ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )

Baldock

John (1502-1525)
Margert (1552-1611)
Thomas (1530-1571)

Baldwin

DeFreville (1292-1375)

Barbadge

Isabella (Mary) (-1727)

Barbara

(-1653)

Barcroft

Anne (1527- )

Barnard

Bartholomew (1627-1697)
Francis (1530-1602)
Sarah (1648-1730)

Barrett

Christopher (1562-1598)
Margaret (1595-1661)
William (1513-1564)
William ( - )

Baskeruile

Elianora ( - )
John ( - )

Bauer

Jean (1825-1906)
Maria Jennie (1855-1930)

Bearde

Elizabeth ( - )

Bechyog

Joane (1518-1553)

Bennett

Elizabeth (Jane) (1602-1685)

Bernard

John (1601- )
John (1490-1549)
Richard (1555-1613)

Betts

Alexander (1550-1594)
Daniel (1699-1783)
Daniel (1657-1758)
Franklyn G. (1842-1916)
Frederick Leonard (1873-1916)
John (1576-1620)
Margaret Antoinette (1905-1992)
Orrin (1777-1850)
Robert (1508-1572)
Sanford John (1801-1888)
Thomas (1615-1688)
Timothy (1743-1818)

Bigg

Alice (1551- )

Birchard

Sarah (1624- )
Thomas (1595-1657)
William (1569- )

Blom

Fredericka (1821- )
Samuel (1795-1856)

Bodemann

Anna Margaretha ( - )

Bold

Anges (1438- )

Boltwood

Robert (1620-1684)
Sarah (1649-1726)
Thomas (1596- )

Boosey

James (1609-1649)
Mary (1635-1703)

Bradley

Hannah (1656-1725)
Peter ( - )

Brayne

Sarah (1528-)

Brereton

Isabel Johanna (1418- )
William (1390-1425)
William (1350-1426)

Brewster

Elizabeth ( - )

Bridget

(1602-1676)

Briggs

Mary (1576-1647)

Brown

Mary (1641-1719)

Brugman

Christiaan (-1900)
Cornila (1889-1973)

Buff

Elizabeth (1802-1896)
Micheal ( - )

Bulah

Harriet (1716-1780)

Bunckom

Elixabeth (1569- )

Bushnell

Francis (1583-1646)
Francis (1550-1625)
Maria (1654-1745)
Nicholas (1524-1592)
Richard (1623-1660)

Buswell

John ( - )
Rebecca (1593-1667)
Roger (1545-1609)

Byfeild*

Richard (1547- )

Byfeild

Priscilla (1610-1687)
Richard (1597-1664)

Capen

Bernard (1562-1638)
Susannah (1602-1666)

Carlson

Arthur Melvin (1900-1961)
Betty Jean ( - )
Margaret Anne

Carlsson

Johan August (1855-1917)

Carter

Beatrice (1565-1610)

Catherine

(1589- )

Chandler*

James ( - )

Chandler

Annis (1688- )
Roger (1580-1665)
Sarah or Mary (1618-1675)
Thomas ( - )

Chard

Elizabeth (1586-1643)
Thomas (1566- )

Cherrye

Alice (1576-1628)
John (1549- )
Thomas ( - )

Chibnall

Alice (1558-1606)
John (1533- )

Chilton*

Richard (1505-1549)

Chilton

Isabell (1586-1615)
James (1562-1620)
Lyonell (1539-1582)

Chipman

Hope (1652-1728)
John (1621-1708)
Thomas (1567-1623)

Church

Elizabeth (1536- )

Clarke

Allen (1538- )
Elizabeth (1564-1650)

Cobb

Baronett (Henry) (- )
Hannah (1639- )
Henry (1596-1679)

Cockfeild

Agnes ( - )
Thomas ( - )

Comey*

David ( - )
Elizabeth (1661-1701)

Comstock

Christopher (1635-1702)
Samuel (1679-1782)
Sara (1707-1783)
William (1595-1683)
William Goodman (1569- )

Comyings

Elizabeth ( -1620)

Cook

Aaron (1632-1690)
Aaron (1585-1615)

Cooke

Capt. Aaron (1639-1716)
Joanne (1665-1713)

Coopman

Baartje (-1779)
Floris ( - )

Corbet

Alice (1399-1458)

Corbett

Margery (1510- )

Dane

Anna\Agnes (1567- )

Daniel

Elizabeth (1607-1665)
Henry (1582- )
John (1561- )

Daye

Benedicta (1564- )
Ralph (1538- )

De Boer

Kaatje (1819-1860)
Klaas ( - )

De Botetourt

Joyce (1350-1419)

DeBrerton

William (1347- )

DeDrayton

Catherine (1314- )

DeEgerton

Philip (1323- )

DeFreville

Baldwin (1332-1388)

DeGreene

Henry (1310-1370)
Thomas (1343-1391)

Delves

Elizabeth (1448- )
John (1422- )

DeMontfort

Elizabeth (1314- )

Denslow

Edith (1556- )
John (1525- )

DeVanables

Hugh (1315- )

DeWitt

Luceba (1787-1866)
Moses (1759-1850)

Dobson

Johane (1510- )

Dodd

John (1456- )
Margaret (1498- )
William (1436- )

Dopkins

Charles Wayne
Chester Wayne (1866-1928)
Cindy Louise
Edward A. (1838-1881)
Frederick (1764-1855)
Frederick William (1811-1900)
Henry (1737-1800)
Howard Sterling (1897-1971)

Downs

Maude (1294- )
Robert (1268- )

Dunster

Henry (1592- )
Henry (1492- )
Mary (1630-1715)
Robert (1555- )

Eacre

Elizabeth (1540- )

Egerton

Elizabeth (1460- )
Ellen (1347- )
John (1404-1459)
Philip (1430-1474)

Eggelston

Sarah (1630-1686)
Stephen (1609-1634)

Elithorpe

Mary Katherine (1592-1687)

Elizabeth

(1544-1614)
(1530- )
( -1587)
( - )
( - )
( - )
(1587-1665)
(1455- )
(1532-1598)
(1528-1593)
(1625-1693)

Emerson

Anne ( - )

Etton

Anne (1438- )

Fagen

Eva Mae (1867-1949)
Jacob (1813-1894)
William B. (1841-1882)

Farmer

Amanda (1806-1882)
Bartholomew ( - )
Bartholomew ( - )
Edward (1640-1727)
Henry Willard (1753-1813)
John (1671-1736)
John (-1669)
John ( - )
John ( - )
Jonathan (1776-1866)
William (1716- )

Farr

Phebe ( - )

Farrar

Henry (1524- )
John (1550- )
Sarah (1648-1712)
Thomas (1614-1693)
Thomas (1578-1611)

Fenwick

Anne (1549- )
Robert (1535- )

Finch

Catherine (1574-1634)
Thomas (1544-1606)

Fitton

Margaret (1408- )

Ford

Mariam (1612-1645)

Foreman

Clement (1548-1598)
Deinse (1579-1625)
William (1511-1556)

Frances

Dorothy (1590- )

Franklin

Mary (1590- )

French

Elizabeth (1586-1647)
Robert (1544- )
Thomas (1513-1567)

Freville

Baldwin (1368-1401)
Joyce (1374- )

Furner

Francis (1538-)
Susanna (1564-1620)

Gernor

Mary (1626-1672)

Gerry

( - )

Gillman

Judith (Goodith) (1594-1661)

Goff

Joanna (1614-1698)

Goffe

Thomas (1580- )

Goodard

Triphene (-1871)

Goody

Mary (1588-1642)

Green

Joan (1370- )

Greenleaf

Edmund (1573-1670)
John (1542- )
Margaret (-1651)
Stephen (1510- )

Gregory

Elizabeth (1603-1680)
Henry (1590-1655)
John (1548-1637)

Greta

( - )

Guiets

Elizabeth (1802- )

Gustofsdotter

Ingeborg (1762- )

H

Peter ( - )

Haffenden

Sarah (1590- )

Hagman

Gabr (1763- )

Hale

Henry (1596- )
Joanna (1616-1685)

Hall

Elizabeth ( - )

Haminth

Jender ( - )
Susanna (1805-1887)

Hanford

Jeffrey or Theophifus (1564-1626)
Sarah (1678- )
Thomas (1621-1683)

Hannah

( - )

Hansson

Johannis (1795-1868)

Harbert

Fitz ( - )
Margaria ( - )

Hardwick

Jocosa ( - )
John ( - )

Harris

Tamazine (1556-1633)

Haselwood

Alice (1525-1612)
John (1502-1550)

Hatherleigh

(1542- )

Hatherly

Egglin or Elgin (1568-)

Haverkamp

Anna Adelheit (1733-1794)

Heber

Anna (1827-1913)
Micheal (1800- )

Hildreth

Isaac (1698- )
Isaac (1663-1730)
Jonathan (1727-1811)
Reuben (1755- )
Richard (1605-1692)
Susanna (1785-1842)

Hinton

Alice (1533-1640)
Gefrrie (1515- )
Thomas (1470- )

Hiscockes

John (1586-1629)

Hiscocks

Richard (1556-1586)

Hitchcock

Edward (1614-1658)
Mary (1637- )

Holt

Mary (1638-1700)
Nicholas (1602-1684)

Hood

Elizabeth (1631-1680)
Richard (1588- )

Hos

Gerritje ( - )
Grietje (1851-1888)
Jacob Baarts ( - )

Houghton

Isabell (1554-1596)

Howell

John (1526-1528)
Mary (1556-1588)

Howland

Henry (1565-1635)
Hope (1629-1683)
John (1602-1672)
John (1541-1611)

Howse

Hannah (1590-1632)
John (1560-1630)
Thomas (1545-1580)

Hubbard

Mary Jane (- )

Huckins

Elizabeth (1671-1741)
John (1649-1678)
Thomas (1617-1679)

Hulse

Philip (1515- )

Hulskaemper

Maria (1826-1872)

Humphrie

Margery (1572-1608)

Huntington

Chrisopher (1500-1537)
Christopher (1624-1640)
George (1537-1580)
John (1725-1774)
John (1691-1737)
John (1665-1732)
Mehitable (1750-1829)
Richard (1460-1498)
Simon (1583-1633)
Thomas (1430- )

Hurly

Anson Lee ( -)

Hurst

James (1590-1657)
Joan (1567-1621)
Patience (1611-1648)
Unknown (1504- )
William (1530-1569)

Hyllier

Rose (1616-1687)

Iggelden

Stephen (1582-1624)

Ijff

Gerrit (1774-1837)
Gerrit Jansz. (-1754)
Jacob (1816-1858)
Marrtien (1852-1898)
Pieter (1733-1811)

Isabell

(1545-)

James

Hannah ( - )

Jane

(1508- )
(1572-1649)

Jenkins

Sarah (1600- )

Joan

(1512- )
( - )

Joane

( -1540)
( - )

Joanne

(1614-1687)

Jobo

Mary (1617-1655)

Johan

( - )

Johanisson

Lars Petter (1821- )

Johnson

John (1606-1683)
Josiah (1683-1727)
Mary (1719- )
Thomas (1631-1718)

Jongejans

Dirk ( - )
Jannetje (1777-1848)

Jonsdotter

Lisa ( - )

Kaye

Isabel (1595- )

Kemper

Caroline Mary (1853-1935)
Henry (1819-1871)

Kendall

Elizabeth (1687-1778)
Francis (1612-1708)
Francis (1480-1561)
Henry (1441-1520)
James (1504-1578)
John (1646-1732)
John (1580-1659)
John (1548-1627)
John (1421-1501)
Mary (1482- )
William (1527-1600)

Kernkamp

Johann Gerdt (1734-1780)
Johann Herman Heinrich (1823-1869)
Johann Wilhelm (1797-1828)
Johann Wilhelm (1762-1796)
John Henry (1849-1907)
Marie Lydia (1876-1901)

Ketcham

Rebecca (-)

Ketchum

Edward (1621-1655)

Knight*

Richard (1557- )

Knight

Amos (1687-1758)
John (1630-1714)
John (1593-1674)
Jonathan (1722- )
Joseph (1673-1699)
Sybil (1750-1838)

Knightley

Margareta ( - )

Kreables

Margaret (1542-1584)

Lakin

John (1626-1696)
Mary (1651-1688)
William (1602- )

Lamb*

Edward (1578- )
John (1550- )

Lamb

Edward (1610-1650)
Hannah (1633-1694)

Lancockie

Susan (1574-1619)

Larkin

Edward (1615-1652)
Joaana (1646-1713)
Joan (1552-1596)

Larnett

Sarah (1604-1652)

Larsdotter

Eva (1801-1869)
Maja ( - )

Larsen

James P. (1861-)

Larson

Hedda Sophia (1858-1910)
Myrtle E. (1899-1994)

Larsson

Peter ( -1798)

Lathrop

Abigial (1665-1745)
John (1480-1545)
Robert (1510-1558)
Robert (1430- )
Roberti (1450- )
Samuel (1622-)
Thomas (1536-1606)
Walter (1380- )
Walter (1355- )

Learned

William (1589-1646)

Leeds

Edward (1539- )
Elizabeth (1566-1634)

Leffingwell

Deborah (- )
Thomas (1623-1714)
Thomas (1573-1605)
Thomas Ensign (1649-1723)
William (1597- )
William (1550- )

Leonard

Caleb (1780-1864)
Elvira P. (1845-1916)
John (1645-1699)
Moses (1805-1889)
Moses (1736-1818)
Moses (1706-1788)
Moses (1688-1775)
Samuel ( - )
Soloman (1610-1671)

Lester

Andrew (1644-1708)
Andrew (-1669)
Ann (1670-1746)

Lewis

Edward (1697-)
Edward (1640-1703)
George (1600-1662)
George (1575-1631)
John (1664-1737)
Sarah (1740-1814)

Lindgren

Eva (1796-1843)

Lloyd

Alice (1572-1653)

Locker*

Robert ( -1526)

Loker

Anne (1605-1697)
Henry (1576-1631)
John (1508-1552)
Robert (1534-1592)

Longley

John (-)
Lydia (1657- )
William (1614-1680)

Lothrop

Elizabeth (1677-1763)
Hopestill (1671-1736)
John (1582-1653)
Joseph (1624-1702)
Meletiah (1646-1711)
Rebakah (1701- )
Thomas (1611-1707)

Love

Margaret ( - )

Lowers

Elizabeth (1591-1666)
John (1561- )

Lucille

(1815-1891)

Mablesthorpe

John (1319- )

Mablethorpe

Miss (1345- )

Mainwaring

Margaret (1434- )
William (1396-1499)

Margaret

( - )
( - )
(1549- )
(1527- )
(1421- )
(1546- )
( - )
(1550- )
(1546-1646)
(1550-1633)
(1542- )
(1540-)

Margerie

(1546-1620)

Margery

(1554- )

Maria

(1516- )

Marmyon

Katherine (1503-1573)

Martha

(1600- )

Marvin

Edward (1545-1615)
Marie (1628-1713)
Matthew (1600-1678)
Reinhold (1513-1561)

Mary

(1606- )
(1613- )
(1598-1696)
(1875-)
(1596-1648)

Massey

Alice (1460- )
Hugh (1435- )

Masterson

Joane (1542- )
Richard (1515-1552)

Mathewes

Edward (1592- )

Mathews

Elizabeth (1612-1684)
John (1547- )

Mattes

Robert ( - )
Ursula ( - )

Maude

(1262- )

Mayer

John (-1850)
Margaret Mary (1836-1914)

Miles

Elizabeth (1508-)
Mary (1553-1640)
Mary Ince (1635- )
Richard (1598-1665)
William (1524- )

Mobberly

Elizabeth (1315- )
William (1284-1327)
William (1258- )

Muscote

Cecily (1495-1557)

Myles

Rychard (1563-1628)
Thomas (1536-1562)

Nashe

Elizabeth (1592- )
Robert (1572- )

Nelson

Sarah ( - )

Nesslage

Anna Elsabein (1787-1848)
Bernard Deiderich ( - )

Newhall

Anthony (1605-1656)
Mary (1632-1727)

Newton*

Issac (1577- )

Newton

Honor (1564-1636)
Mercy (1684-1714)
Moses (1645-1736)
Richard (1589-1701)

Newwell

John (1580- )

Nichols

Bethia (1760-1850)
Roger ( - )
Samuel (1729-1808)

Nilsdotter

Maja (1795-1871)

Nutting

James (1653-)
John (1620-1675)
John (1590- )
Sarah (1680- )

Owen

Cynthia O. (1841-1917)
John ( - )

Parsons

Elizabeth (1587- )

Patridge

Tryphena (1506- )

Pebite

Elizabeth (1564- )

Pehersson

Sven (1791- )

Pers

( - )

Persdotter

Annalla (1756-1833)

Persson

Hans (1750- )
Nils ( - )
Peter (1781-1851)

Peters

Ann Jane (1813-1874)
Mary ( - )

Pettersdotter

Christina Margerta (1826- )
Stina (1786-1852)

Platt

Hannah (1642-1702)
Joseph (1582-1609)
Richard (1603-1683)
Simon (1530-1594)

Porter

John (1594-1648)
John (1587-1625)
John (1510- )
Ruth (1701-1792)
Samuel (1660-1722)
Samuel (1635-1689)
Thomas (1540-1614)

Poultney

Joan ( - )

Powell

Barnable (1543-1602)
Hannah (1640-1710)
Robert (1508-1588)
Thomas (1616-1681)
Thomas (1584-1616)

Price

Brazilla A. (1834-1877)
Charles (1866-1923)
Ruby Mary (1900-1964)

Priscilla

(1620- )

Purchase

Joan (1578-1653)
John (1545-1614)
Mary (1568-1627)
Oliver (1552-1633)

Purefoy

Frances ( - )
John ( - )
John ( - )
Maria ( - )
Michaell ( - )
Philip ( - )
Thomas ( - )
Thomas ( - )
Willmus ( - )
Willmus ( - )
Wilmus ( - )

Quinell

Ferris (1587-1626)
Henry (1561-1615)

Rawlings

Elizabeth (1594- )

Raymond

George (1552-1632)
George (1538- )
George (1512- )
Mary (1621-1724)

Redait

Deborah ( - )

Revell

Emma (1542-1614)
Nicholas (1511- )

Riddlesdale

John (1510- )
Lucy (1536-1591)

Robenson

John (1576-1624)

Robinson

Christopher (1520-1585)
John (1552-1615)
Mary (1596-1654)

Rockwell

John (1563-1637)
Ruth (1633-1682)
William (1590-1640)
William (1543-1571)

Rood

Aaagji ( - )

Rose

(1534-1601)

Roy

Alvin Lorenzo (1855-1931)

Russel

Esther (1699-1779)
Ralph (1600- )
Samuel (1671-1724)

Sacherell

Elizabeth (1584- )
Henry (1554- )

Saint Peter

Ellen (1325- )
John (1289- )
Vrian ( - )

Samuel

( - )

Samuelsdotter

Lisa (1765- )

Sanderson

John ( - )
Susanna (1754- )

Sarah

( - )
( -1708)
(1588- )

Schoons

Maartje Pieters ( - )

Schull

Pauline (1855-1917)

Schumeier

Charlotte A. (1823-1907)

Scrudder

Henry (1574-1643)

Scudder

Elizabeth (1622-)
John (1539-)
John or Thomas (1587-1657)

Servatius

Eva Margaruite (1878-1924)
Henry Allan (1816-1884)
Johan Xavier (1855-1884)

Shaw

Julia ( -1880)

Shed

Abigail ( -1754)

Shelford

Margareta ( - )
Simonis ( - )

Shell

Leanard (1557- )

Shell?

Mary (1593- )

Shephard

Benet (1609-1664)
John (1584- )
Thomas (1566- )

Short

Elizabeth (1606-1656)

Skinner

Anne (1574-1637)
William (1542-1616)

Smit

Hillegonda (-1900)

Smith

Eleanor (1546- )
Elizabeth (1630-1730)
John (1598-1670)
John (1557-1612)
Mary (1510- )
Rhoda (1747-1784)
Richard (1595-1669)
Susannah (1615-1674)
William (1532- )

Smyth

Agnes (1509- )

St. Andrews

Gauche (1528-1587)

Stanely

Hannah (1635-1708)
John (1571-1619)
Peter (1539-1583)
Thomas (1515- )
Timothy (1603-1663)

Stedman

Adrian (1848-1925)
Albert B. (1818-1891)

Steele

James (1662-1713)
John (1591-1665)
Mehitale or Sarah (1733- )
Richard (1549-1630)
Robert (1500- )
Samuel (1626-1685)
Stephen (1696-1759)

Stewart

Alexander ( - )
Daniel (1690- )
Deborah (1726- )

Susan

(1548- )

Susanna

( - )
(1608-1683)

Svensson

Carl Gustof (1831- )

Talcott

John (1562-1603)
John (1536-1606)
John (1510-1606)
Rachell (1602-1653)

Tatton

Elizabeth (1480- )
Robert (1450- )

Taylor

Deborah (1671-1758)
John (1605-1667)
John (1550-1623)
Thomas (1643-1734)

Thankful

(1581- )

Tidd

John (1589-1656)
John (1563- )
Mary (1620-1676)

Tille

William (1515-1579)

Tilley

Elizabeth (1607-1687)
Henry (1465-1520)
John (1571-1621)
Robert (1545-1612)

Tilly

Thomas (1495-1556)

Tony

(1555- )

Totahyll

( - )

Touhill

Edward (- )
Mary Ann (-1918)

Triebenbach

Alfred (1899-1942)
Frederick (1857-1932)
Pauline Florence

Turner

Margaret (1561- )

Tuttle

Esther (1672-1724)
Richard (1530-1588)
Symon (1560-1630)
Thomas (1633-1710)
William (1609-1673)

UNKNOWN

(1597- )
(1582- )
(1598-1637)
( - )
(1527- )
(1610- )
( - )
(1623-)
(1584-)
( - )

Van De Veldt

Bridget ( - )

Venables

Angelia (1370- )

Vessey

George (1504- )
Sybil (1561- )
Thomas (1530-1639)

Vierhuizen

Aaltje (-1794)

Wade

John (1450- )
Margaret (1490- )

Walker

Alice (1560-1633)

Waller

Rebecca (1588- )

Warner

Andrew (1671-1732)
Andrew (1594-1684)
Issac (1669-1691)
John (1568-1614)
John (1542-1584)
Thankful (1696-1739)
Thomas (1500-1546)

Warren

Margaret (1400- )

Watson

Alice (1535- )
Thomas (1500- )

Way

David (1700-1783)
George (1614-)
Henry (1583-1666)
Henry (1550-1590)
Henry (1530-1589)
Samuel (1737-1806)
Sarah (1762-)
Thomas (1660-1726)

Webbe

Agnes (1534- )
John Clark (1506-1571)

Weeks

Alice (1505- )

Welesborowe

John ( - )
Katherina ( - )

Wellmote

Margaret (1544-1630)
Michael (1514-1567)

Wells

Dorothy (1540-)
Isabell (1565-1635)
John ( -1618)

Westwood

Sarah (1644-1729)
William (1606-1669)

White

Alexander (1550-1596)
Anna (Rosanna) (1600-1647)
Bridget (1579-1643)
Edward (1600-1710)
Mary (1623-1710)
Robert (1558-1617)
Thomas (1525-1579)

Wigston

Katherina ( - )
William ( - )

Willard

Henry (1675-1750)
Henry (1655-1726)
Lydia (1724- )
Richard (1580-)
Richard ( -1558)
Ruth (1726- )
Simon (1605-1676)
Simon (-1583)

Wilson

Elizabeth (1668-1742)
John

Wingfeilde

Margaret (1515- )

Winslew

Bethia ( - )

Wiston

Joanna ( - )

Witt

Isaiah (1726- )
John ( - )
John ( - )
Persis (1686- )
Thomas (1693- )

Wolterding

Catharina Margaretha (1763-1832)
Catherine Adelheit ( - )
Lampe ( - )

Wood

John (1578-1635)
John (1565-1620)
Martha ( - )
Mary (1605-1675)

Wright*

John (1575- )

Wright

John (1601-1688)
Ruth (1646-1714)

Wyke

Mary Marion (1543-1590)

Wylie

Elizabeth ( - )

Yff

Gary Alfred
James Charles
Jeremy Christian
Klass (1883-1970)
Martin (1909-1985)